http://ir.buu.ac.th/dspace/handle/1513/952| Title: | The cultural connotation of literati space in the Qianlong period and the design of contemporary literati space with innovation นัยยะทางวัฒนธรรมพื้นที่ปัญญาชนในรัชสมัยเฉียนหลง เพื่อออกแบบผลิตภัณฑ์เครื่องเคลือบสำหรับปัญญาชนร่วมสมัยด้วยนวัตกรรมใหม่ |
| Authors: | Chen Chi CHEN CHI SAKESAN TANYAPIROM เสกสรรค์ ตันยาภิรมย์ Burapha University SAKESAN TANYAPIROM เสกสรรค์ ตันยาภิรมย์ sakesan@buu.ac.th sakesan@buu.ac.th |
| Keywords: | รัชสมัยเฉียนหลง ปัญญาชน พื้นที่ปัญญาชน นัยยะทางวัฒนธรรม นวัตกรรม เครื่องเคลือบร่วมสมัย Qianlong period literati literati space cultural connotation innovation contemporary ceramics |
| Issue Date: | 12 |
| Publisher: | Burapha University |
| Abstract: | The Qianlong period was the heyday of the "Kangxi and Qianlong" in the Qing Dynasty. Under the practice and advocacy of Emperor Qianlong, the literati study room in this period was the most typical, and the artifact culture also reached its peak. This study takes the cultural connotation of literati space in the Qianlong period as the theme, and uses document analysis, interviews, field research and other methods to analyze the classic cases of the emperor, scholar-bureaucrats, and folk literati's study rooms, tea rooms, and chess and chess rooms at three levels during the Qianlong period. , as well as the connotation analysis of the more typical contemporary literati study rooms and teahouse cases, analyze the important role of their utensil culture, aesthetic principles, composition forms, display principles, etc. in the literati space, and use creative research methods to extract the ceramics of the Qianlong period Innovative design using craftsmanship and aesthetic elements. Through research, the knowledge system for creating a contemporary Qianlong-themed "literati space" was obtained, prototypes of contemporary ceramic products were obtained, and the academic value of artifact culture and space design in the literati space to the integrated development of traditional culture and contemporary social culture was explored and historical significance, promoting the development and innovation of ceramic art, and more importantly, restoring and reproducing the cultural elements and artistic styles of the Qianlong period, allowing people to regain their confidence and pride in traditional Chinese culture, and enhance their sense of national identity and cultural pride. รัชสมัยเฉียนหลงเป็นยุครุ่งเรืองของ “ยุคทองคังเฉียน” แห่งราชวงศ์ชิง ภายใต้กำลังและการสนับสนุนของจักรพรรดิเฉียนหลง ห้องหนังสือของปัญญาชนในช่วงเวลานั้นจึงมีความเป็นตัวอย่างมากที่สุด และวัฒนธรรมเครื่องใช้ก็บรรลุถึงจุดสูงสุดเช่นเดียวกัน งานวิจัยนี้ใช้นัยยะทางวัฒนธรรมของพื้นที่ปัญญาชนในรัชสมัยเฉียนหลงเป็นหัวข้อ ใช้การวิเคราะห์เอกสาร การสัมภาษณ์ การสำรวจภาคสนาม และวิธีการอื่น ๆ เพื่อดำเนินการวิเคราะห์รัชสมัยเฉียนหลงในสามระดับได้แก่ กรณีศึกษาตัวอย่างของห้องหนังสือ ห้องดื่มชาและห้องหมากล้อมของจักรพรรดิ บัณฑิตและปัญญาชนพื้นบ้านการวิเคราะห์นัยยะของห้องหนังสือร่วมสมัย และกรณีศึกษาห้องดื่มชาแบบคลาสสิก นอกจากนี้ยังได้วิเคราะห์บทบาทของวัฒนธรรมเครื่องใช้ หลักการทางสุนทรียภาพ รูปแบบของการจัดองค์ประกอบ หลักการการจัดแสดงในพื้นที่ปัญญาชน และใช้วิธีการวิจัยเชิงสร้างสรรค์เพื่อสังเคราะห์งานหัตถกรรมและองค์ประกอบด้านสุนทรียภาพของเครื่องเคลือบรัชสมัยเฉียนหลงออกมาเพื่อดำเนินการออกแบบเชิงนวัตกรรม จากการวิจัย ทำให้ได้รับองค์ความรู้สำหรับการสร้าง “พื้นที่ปัญญาชน” ในหัวข้อ เฉียนหลงร่วมสมัย ได้รับต้นแบบของผลิตภัณฑ์เครื่องเคลือบร่วมสมัย และคุณค่าทางวิชาการของวัฒนธรรมเครื่องใช้และการออกแบบพื้นที่ในพื้นที่ปัญญาชน ตลอดจนการพัฒนาแบบบูรณาการของวัฒนธรรมดั้งเดิมและการสำรวจวัฒนธรรมทางสังคมร่วมสมัยและความสำคัญทางประวัติศาสตร์ โดยส่งเสริมการพัฒนาและนวัตกรรมของศิลปะเครื่องเคลือบ และที่สำคัญไปกว่านั้นคือ การฟื้นฟูและการทำซ้ำขององค์ประกอบทางวัฒนธรรมและรูปแบบทางศิลปะ เพื่อให้ผู้คนมีความมั่นใจและภาคภูมิใจในวัฒนธรรมดั้งเดิมของของจีน และเพิ่มความรู้สึกถึงเอกลักษณ์ประจำชาติและความภูมิใจต่อวัฒนธรรมของชาติ |
| URI: | http://ir.buu.ac.th/dspace/handle/1513/952 |