http://ir.buu.ac.th/dspace/handle/1513/945| Title: | The Aesthetics of Zhang Songmao's Fencai porcelain paintings to the Continuation and Creation of Porcelain Art สุนทรียภาพในงานภาพวาดบนเครื่องเคลือบแบบเฝินไฉ่ของจางซงม่าว สู่การสืบสานและสร้างสรรค์งานศิลปะเครื่องเคลือบ |
| Authors: | Qiu Jiaji QIU JIAJI SAKESAN TANYAPIROM เสกสรรค์ ตันยาภิรมย์ Burapha University SAKESAN TANYAPIROM เสกสรรค์ ตันยาภิรมย์ sakesan@buu.ac.th sakesan@buu.ac.th |
| Keywords: | จางซงม่าว ภาพวาดบนเครื่องเคลือบ เฝินไฉ่ อัตลักษณ์รูปแบบ การถ่ายทอดและสืบสาน สุนทรียภาพ การสร้างสรรค์ Zhang Songmao Ceramic Painting Inheritance Aesthetic Innovation Famille Rose Style Features |
| Issue Date: | 12 |
| Publisher: | Burapha University |
| Abstract: | This article conducts an aesthetic study on Zhang Songmao's pink ceramic painting, taking the evolution and development of Jingdezhen ceramic painting art as the background, to see Zhang Songmao's lifelong persistence in ceramic painting and his influence on contemporary ceramic painting art; Starting from the aesthetic theory of painting and ceramic painting, this study explores the characteristics and aesthetics of Zhang Songmao's powder ceramic painting art. Starting from different periods, styles, and themes, the study systematically analyzes the formation and characteristics of Zhang Songmao's powder ceramic painting aesthetics, providing more comprehensive theoretical support for the researcher's final ceramic painting works, and creating powder ceramic painting works with inheritance and innovation significance.
As a member of the younger generation in the Zhang Songmao porcelain lineage, researchers have been influenced by the noble personality and artistic works of Zhang Songmao, the grandfather of a Chinese arts and crafts master, since childhood. They have been immersed in a strong traditional cultural atmosphere for many years. Researchers are also relatively convenient in collecting data and conducting interviews with individuals,This article attempts to systematically explore the formation and characteristics of Zhang Songmao's ceramic painting art from an academic perspective, and through the study of his different ceramic powder painting styles, examine his influence on contemporary ceramic painting. The paper concludes by summarizing and discussing the researcher's own work in the context of inheritance and innovation in the field. วิทยานิพนธ์ฉบับนี้ผ่านการวิจัยสุนทรียภาพของภาพวาดบนเครื่องเคลือบเฝินไฉ่ของจางซงม่าว โดยนำวิวัฒนาการและพัฒนาการของศิลปะการวาดภาพเครื่องเคลือบของจิงเต๋อเจิ้นเป็นเบื้องหลัง เพื่อพิจารณาความคงอยู่ของการวาดภาพบนเครื่องเคลือบตลอดชีวิตของจางซงม่าวและอิทธิพลของเขาที่มีต่อศิลปะการวาดภาพเซรามิกร่วมสมัย ดูความมุ่งมั่นตลอดชีวิตของจางซงม่าวในการวาดภาพบนเครื่องเคลือบกับอิทธิพลของศิลปะการวาดภาพเครื่องเคลือบร่วมสมัย จากทฤษฎีทางสุนทรียภาพของการวาดภาพและสุนทรียภาพของการวาดภาพบนเครื่องเคลือบแสดงให้เห็นการวิจัยและศึกษาสุนทรียภาพกับเอกลักษณ์ของศิลปะภาพวาดบนเครื่องเคลือบเฝินไฉ่ของจางซงม่าว โดยยึดเอาช่วงเวลาที่แตกต่างกัน สไตล์ที่แตกต่างกัน และหัวข้อที่แตกต่างกันเป็นจุดเริ่มต้นในการศึกษาวิจัย การวิเคราะห์เอกลักษณ์และรูปแบบของสุนทรียภาพของภาพวาดบนเครื่องเคลือบเฝินไฉ่ของจางซงม่าวอย่างเป็นระบบ ทำให้ผลงานภาพวาดบนเครื่องเคลือบท้ายที่สุดของผู้วิจัยได้รับการสนับสนุนทางทฤษฎีที่ครอบคลุมมากขึ้น ดังนั้นจึงสร้างสรรค์ผลงานภาพวาดบนเครื่องเคลือบเฝินไฉ่ที่มีความหมายในการสร้างสรรค์และการถ่ายทอด ในฐานะรุ่นน้องในตระกูลเครื่องเคลือบจางซงม่าว ผู้วิจัยได้รับอิทธิพลจากผู้ที่มีคุณธรรมสูงส่งของปู่ของเขา จางซงม่าวซึ่งเป็นผู้เชี่ยวชาญด้านศิลปะและงานฝีมือของประเทศจีนมาตั้งแต่เด็ก ดื่มด่ำกับบรรยากาศดั้งเดิมของวัฒนธรรมอันยาวนานหลายปี ในช่วงที่ผู้วิจัยรวบรวมข้อมูลและลงพื้นที่สัมภาษณ์บุลคลก็ทำให้รู้สึกถึงความสะดวกสบาย พยายามที่จะสำรวจรูปแบบและจุดเด่นของงานศิลปะภาพวาดบนเครื่องเคลือบของจางซงม่าวอย่างเป็นระบบจากมุมมองทางวิชาการ และจากการศึกษาสไตล์ศิลปะเครื่องเคลือบเฝินไฉ่ของจางซงม่าวที่แตกต่างกันแล้วนั้น เราสามารถมองเห็นอิทธิพลของมันที่มีผลต่อการวาดภาพบนเครื่องเคลือบสมัยใหม่ สุดท้ายจะมีการสรุปและอภิปรายผลงานที่ถูกสืบทอดและสร้างสรรค์ของผู้วิจัยเอง |
| URI: | http://ir.buu.ac.th/dspace/handle/1513/945 |