DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Puthita Manoromchatchawanen
dc.contributor: พุธิตา มโนรมชัชวาลth
dc.contributor.advisor: SUMETH NGAMKANOKen
dc.contributor.advisor: สุเมธ งามกนกth
dc.contributor.other: Burapha Universityen
dc.date.created: 2025
dc.date.issued: 10/11/2025
dc.description.abstract: This research aimed to study and compare the superleadership of school administrators under the Samut Prakan Secondary Educational Service Area Office, categorized by educational qualifications, work experience, and school size. Additionally, it aimed to explore guidelines for developing the superleadership of school administrators. The sample group consisted of 330 civil servant teachers under the Samut Prakan Secondary Educational Service Area Office and 10 experts. The research instruments were a questionnaire with an item discrimination value ranging from .50-.86 and a reliability of .98, and a semi-structured interview. The data were analyzed using mean, standard deviation, t-test, and one-way analysis of variance (ANOVA). The findings were as follows: 1. The overall level of superleadership among school administrators under the Samut Prakan Secondary Educational Service Area Office was at a high level. The three aspects with the highest mean scores, from highest to lowest, were: 1) Facilitate Self Leadership, 2) Model Self Leadership, and 3) Promote Self-Leadership Through Teamwork. 2. A comparison of superleadership among school administrators, when categorized by educational qualifications, showed no statistically significant difference in both overall and specific aspects. When categorized by work experience, there was no statistically significant difference overall, but a statistically significant difference at the .05 level was found in the aspects of " Become a Self  Leader " and " Self-Set Goals" When categorized by school size, there was a statistically significant difference at the .05 level in both overall and specific aspects. 3. The guidelines for developing the superleadership of school administrators are presented in Chapter 4.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาและเปรียบเทียบภาวะผู้นำเหนือผู้นำของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาสมุทรปราการ จำแนกตามวุฒิการศึกษา ประสบการณ์การทำงาน และขนาดสถานศึกษา และเพื่อศึกษาแนวทางการพัฒนาภาวะผู้นำเหนือผู้นำของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา กลุ่มตัวอย่าง ได้แก่ ข้าราชการครูและบุคลากรทางการศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาสมุทรปราการ จำนวน 330 คน และผู้เชี่ยวชาญ 10 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ คือ แบบสอบถาม มีค่าอำนาจจำแนกรายข้อตั้งแต่ .50-.86 และมีค่าความเชื่อมั่นทั้งฉบับเท่ากับ .98 และแบบสัมภาษณ์กึ่งโครงสร้าง วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยการหาค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การทดสอบค่าที และการวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. ระดับภาวะผู้นำเหนือผู้นำของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาสมุทรปราการ พบว่า โดยรวมและรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก เรียงลำดับค่าเฉลี่ยจากมากไปหาน้อย 3 ลำดับแรก ได้แก่ 1) ด้านการอำนวยความสะดวกให้เกิดวัฒนธรรมของผู้นำตนเอง 2) ด้านการแสดงเป็นแบบฉบับให้บุคลากรเป็นผู้นำตนเอง 3) ด้านการสนับสนุนให้เกิดภาวะผู้นำตนเองโดยการสร้างคณะทำงาน 2. เปรียบเทียบภาวะผู้นำเหนือผู้นำของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา จำแนกตามวุฒิการศึกษา โดยรวมและรายด้านแตกต่างกันอย่างไม่มีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ จำแนกตามประสบการณ์การทำงาน พบว่า โดยรวมแตกต่างกันอย่างไม่มีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ เมื่อพิจารณารายด้าน พบว่า แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 ได้แก่ ด้านการทำให้บุคลากรเป็นผู้นำตนเอง และด้านการกระตุ้นให้บุคลากรตั้งเป้าหมายด้วยตนเอง และจำแนกตามขนาดสถานศึกษา พบว่า โดยรวมและรายด้านแตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 3. แนวทางการพัฒนาภาวะผู้นำเหนือผู้นำของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา ดังปรากฎในบทที่ 4th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Burapha University
dc.subject: ภาวะผู้นำเหนือผู้นำth
dc.subject: ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาth
dc.subject: SUPER LEADERSHIPen
dc.subject: SCHOOL ADMINISTRATORSen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Training for teachers at basic levelsen
dc.title: THE SUPERLEADERSHIP OF ADMINISTRATORS IN SCHOOLS UNDER THE SECONDARY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AREA OFFICE SAMUTPRAKANen
dc.title: ภาวะผู้นำเหนือผู้นำของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาสมุทรปราการth
dc.type: INDEPENDENT STUDYen
dc.type: งานนิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: SUMETH NGAMKANOKen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: สุเมธ งามกนกth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorsumetn@buu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorsumetn@buu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: Master Degree of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth