http://ir.buu.ac.th/dspace/handle/1513/1406Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Chuchu Cai | en |
| dc.contributor | CHUCHU CAI | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | PORADEE PANTHUPAKORN | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | ภรดี พันธุภากร | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Burapha University | en |
| dc.date.created | 2025 | |
| dc.date.issued | 11/4/2025 | |
| dc.description.abstract | This paper aims to study the concepts, forms, and artistic language in Ye Jianxin’s ink paintings and ceramic art, with the goal of managing and disseminating this knowledge to the public. By examining Professor Ye Jianxin’s educational background and life experiences, the study analyzes the formative process of his artistic style. It explores the stylistic features of his ink paintings and ceramic art, summarizes their artistic characteristics and value, and extracts the concepts, forms, and artistic language present in his works to provide a scientific framework for knowledge management. The research findings indicate that Ye Jianxin’s ink paintings and ceramic art are deeply rooted in profound philosophical thought. Through the innovation of formal language and the integration of traditional elements, his works exhibit artistic features characterized by “the combination of emptiness and substance” and “natural harmony.” This unique artistic language not only enriches the expressive forms of contemporary art but also evokes deep cultural reflection on a spiritual level among viewers. Additionally, Ye Jianxin has tightly integrated artistic creation with public dissemination by establishing an educational and knowledge management system. Through practical teaching, art exhibitions, and interdisciplinary collaborations, he has effectively promoted the inheritance and innovation of Chinese traditional culture. This study further proposes dissemination strategies and a knowledge management framework for Ye Jianxin’s artworks. By leveraging digital resource management, art education promotion, and cultural experience activities, it aims to enhance the societal impact of his artistic value, providing theoretical support and practical references for the modernization and international development of Chinese traditional art. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | งานวิจัยเรื่อง “แนวคิด รูปแบบและภาษาศิลปะในภาพวาดหมึกจีนและผลงานศิลปะเซรามิกของศาสตราจารย์เย่ เจี้ยนซิน เพื่อเผยแพร่และจัดการองค์ความรู้สู่สาธารณะ” มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาภูมิหลังทางการศึกษาและประสบการณ์ชีวิต อันนำไปสู่รูปแบบการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานศิลปะของศาสตราจารย์เย่ เจี้ยนซิน วิเคราะห์รูปแบบภาษาศิลปะในผลงานภาพวาดหมึกจีนและศิลปะเซรามิก อันนำไปสู่การค้นพบอัตลักษณ์และคุณค่าทางศิลปะของศาสตราจารย์เย่ เจี้ยนซิน และเพื่อนำเสนอแผนการจัดการองค์ความรู้ที่ได้จากการสกัดแนวคิด รูปแบบและภาษาศิลปะในภาพวาดหมึกจีนและศิลปะเซรามิกของศาสตราจารย์เย่ เจี้ยนซิน โดยใช้วิธีการวิจัยทางเอกสาร การสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึก และการวิเคราะห์ผลงานศิลปะจากข้อมูลจากเอกสารและแหล่งข้อมูลที่เกี่ยวข้อง การวิจัยพบว่า ภาพวาดหมึกจีนและศิลปะเซรามิกของศาสตราจารย์เย่ เจี้ยนซินมีพื้นฐานจากปรัชญาที่ลึกซึ้ง โดยผสานนวัตกรรมของภาษาทางรูปแบบเข้ากับองค์ประกอบดั้งเดิม จนเกิดเป็นอัตลักษณ์ทางศิลปะที่โดดเด่นในด้าน “การผสมผสานระหว่างความจริงและความเสมือนจริง” และ “ความกลมกลืนตามธรรมชาติ” ภาษาศิลปะเฉพาะตัวนี้ไม่เพียงแต่ช่วยเพิ่มความหลากหลายในรูปแบบการแสดงออกของศิลปะร่วมสมัย แต่ยังสร้างแรงบันดาลใจให้ผู้ชมได้ขบคิดถึงคุณค่าทางวัฒนธรรมในระดับลึก ขณะเดียวกัน ศาสตราจารย์เย่ เจี้ยนซินยังได้เชื่อมโยงการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานศิลปะเข้ากับการเผยแพร่สู่สาธารณชนผ่านการสร้างระบบการจัดการองค์ความรู้และการศึกษาผ่านการสอนเชิงปฏิบัติ การจัดนิทรรศการศิลปะ และความร่วมมือระหว่างสาขาต่าง ๆ ซึ่งมีส่วนสำคัญในการส่งเสริมการสืบทอดและนวัตกรรมวัฒนธรรมดั้งเดิมของจีนอย่างมีประสิทธิภาพ โดยงานวิจัยนี้ได้นำเสนอแนวทางกลยุทธ์การเผยแพร่ผลงานศิลปะของศาสตราจารย์เย่ เจี้ยนซินควบคู่กับกรอบการจัดการองค์ความรู้ โดยมีเป้าหมายในการเพิ่มอิทธิพลทางสังคมของคุณค่าศิลปะผ่านการจัดการทรัพยากรในรูปแบบดิจิทัล การส่งเสริมการศึกษาศิลปะ และกิจกรรมเชิงประสบการณ์ทางวัฒนธรรม ซึ่งเป็นการให้การสนับสนุนทางทฤษฎีและการอ้างอิงทางปฏิบัติในการการเผยแพร่ศิลปะดั้งเดิมของจีนให้มีความทันสมัยและพัฒนาสู่ระดับสากล | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Burapha University | |
| dc.subject | ศาสตราจารย์เย่ เจี้ยนซิน | th |
| dc.subject | ภาพวาดหมึกจีน | th |
| dc.subject | ศิลปะเซรามิก | th |
| dc.subject | ภาษาศิลปะ | th |
| dc.subject | การจัดการองค์ความรู้ | th |
| dc.subject | Ye Jianxin | en |
| dc.subject | ink painting | en |
| dc.subject | ceramic art | en |
| dc.subject | artistic language | en |
| dc.subject | knowledge management | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts, entertainment and recreation | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Fine arts | en |
| dc.title | Concepts, styles and artistic language in Professor Ye Jianxin's Chinese ink paintings and ceramic art works to disseminate and manage knowledge to the public | en |
| dc.title | แนวคิด รูปแบบและภาษาศิลปะในภาพวาดหมึกจีนและผลงานศิลปะเซรามิกของศาสตราจารย์เย่เจี้ยนซิน เพื่อเผยแพร่และจัดการองค์ความรู้สู่สาธารณะ | th |
| dc.type | DISSERTATION | en |
| dc.type | ดุษฎีนิพนธ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | PORADEE PANTHUPAKORN | en |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | ภรดี พันธุภากร | th |
| dc.contributor.emailadvisor | poradee@buu.ac.th | |
| dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | poradee@buu.ac.th | |
| dc.description.degreename | Doctor Degree of Philosophy (Ph.D.) | en |
| dc.description.degreename | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
| dc.description.degreelevel | Doctoral Degree | en |
| dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาเอก | th |