DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Tang Endaen
dc.contributor: TANG ENDAth
dc.contributor.advisor: PUVASA RUANGCHEWINen
dc.contributor.advisor: ภูวษา เรืองชีวินth
dc.contributor.other: Burapha Universityen
dc.date.created: 2025
dc.date.issued: 11/4/2025
dc.description.abstract: In recent years, the importance of art villages in society has gradually emerged, playing an important role in the cultural, economic and social fields. Art villages are not only a space for artistic creation and cultural dissemination, but also can enhance the overall artistic quality of society. In addition, art villages can also inject vitality into the local economy and drive economic growth through cultural tourism and art industries. Art villages are also a bridge for cultural and artistic exchanges, where various arts and ideas are integrated, constantly providing new blood for the cultural and artistic fields. This study uses China's Sanbao Ceramic Art Village and Songzhuang Art Village as research cases to explore the management and sustainable development model of art villages. Sanbao Ceramic Art Village and Songzhuang Art Village represent the development paths of art villages in different regions of China. The former relies on rural environment and ceramic culture, while the latter relies on modern cities and diversified art. The development models of the two have significant differences in artist residency, regional planning and social and cultural impact, but both show the dual role of art villages in promoting culture and economy. This study aims to study the historical background, development process and relationship between Sanbao Ceramic Art Village and Songzhuang Art Village and the surrounding community environment. And analyze the management structure and form of Sanbao Ceramic Art Village and Songzhuang Art Village. , extract the advantages of these cases, and selectively learn from them. Then, starting from the cases of Sanbao Ceramic Art Village and Songzhuang Art Village, a sustainable management and development planning model for independent art villages is established, and it is applied to the study of 740 Art Village. The model will be designed in detail from three aspects: management and operation, regional planning and use, and tourism and activity planning, so as to design a management plan suitable for the 740 Art Village in a targeted manner, provide a suitable management model and strategy for the development of the 740 Art Village, and promote the integration of the 740 Art Village with the local community and tourism industry to ensure its sustainable and stable development.en
dc.description.abstract: ในช่วงไม่กี่ปีที่ผ่านมา ความสำคัญของหมู่บ้านศิลปะในสังคมเริ่มปรากฏให้เห็นขึ้นอย่างต่อเนื่องและมีบทบาทสำคัญในด้านวัฒนธรรม เศรษฐกิจ และสังคม หมู่บ้านศิลปะไม่เพียงแต่เป็นพื้นที่สำหรับการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานศิลปะและการเผยแพร่ทางวัฒนธรรมเท่านั้น แต่ยังช่วยให้ผู้คนสามารถเข้าถึงและเข้าใจศิลปะได้มากขึ้น หมู่บ้านศิลปะยังสามารถเติมเต็มความมีชีวิตชีวาให้กับเศรษฐกิจท้องถิ่น รวมถึงขับเคลื่อนการเติบโตทางเศรษฐกิจผ่านการท่องเที่ยวเชิงวัฒนธรรมและอุตสาหกรรมศิลปะ นอกจากนี้ หมู่บ้านศิลปะยังเป็นสะพานสำหรับการแลกเปลี่ยนทางวัฒนธรรมและศิลปะ โดยได้ผสมผสานทั้งศิลปะและความคิดต่างๆ เข้าด้วยกัน จึงก่อให้เกิดพลังใหม่ให้กับสาขาวัฒนธรรมและศิลปะอย่างต่อเนื่อง การวิจัยครั้งนี้ใช้หมู่บ้านศิลปะเครื่องเคลือบซานเป่าและหมู่บ้านศิลปะซ่งจวงในประเทศจีนเป็นกรณีศึกษาเพื่อสำรวจรูปแบบการจัดการและการพัฒนาที่ยั่งยืนของหมู่บ้านศิลปะ หมู่บ้านศิลปะเครื่องเคลือบซานเป่าและหมู่บ้านศิลปะซ่งจวงเป็นตัวแทนของเส้นทางการพัฒนาของหมู่บ้านศิลปะในภูมิภาคต่างๆ ของประเทศจีน โดยหมู่บ้านศิลปะเครื่องเคลือบซานเป่าอาศัยสภาพแวดล้อมในชนบทและวัฒนธรรมเครื่องเคลือบ ในขณะที่หมู่บ้านศิลปะซ่งจวงอาศัยความเป็นเมืองสมัยใหม่และศิลปะที่หลากหลาย ซึ่งรูปแบบการพัฒนาของทั้งสองแห่งมีความแตกต่างอย่างมีนัยสำคัญในด้านของถิ่นที่อยู่ของศิลปิน การวางแผนระดับภูมิภาค และผลกระทบทางสังคมและวัฒนธรรม แต่ทั้งสองรูปแบบต่างได้แสดงให้เห็นถึงผลการส่งเสริมแบบควบคู่ของหมู่บ้านศิลปะระหว่างวัฒนธรรมและเศรษฐกิจ การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อเพื่อศึกษาภูมิหลัง พัฒนาการทางประวัติศาสตร์ และความสัมพันธ์ทางบริบทสภาพแวดล้อมของชุมชนในหมู่บ้านศิลปะเครื่องเคลือบซานเป่าและหมู่บ้านศิลปะซ่งจวง วิเคราะห์ลักษณะและรูปแบบการจัดการของหมู่บ้านศิลปะเครื่องเคลือบซานเป่าและหมู่บ้านศิลปะซ่งจวง จากนั้นจึงอ้างอิงและเรียนรู้จากข้อดีของกรณีเหล่านี้แล้วจึงสร้างแผนการจัดการและพัฒนาหมู่บ้านศิลปะอิสระอย่างยั่งยืนจากแบบจำลองสู่การประยุกต์ โดยใช้กับกรณีศึกษาหมู่บ้านศิลปะ 740 รูปแบบเหล่านี้ได้รับการออกแบบอย่างละเอียดและได้หยิบยกข้อเสนอแนะในการดำเนินการเฉพาะจากสามด้าน ได้แก่ การจัดการและการปฏิบัติการ การวางแผนและการใช้ประโยชน์ระดับภูมิภาค และการวางแผนการท่องเที่ยวและการจัดกิจกรรม จากนั้นจึงออกแบบแผนการจัดการที่เหมาะสมสำหรับหมู่บ้านศิลปะ 740 เพื่อจัดทำรูปแบบการจัดการและกลยุทธ์การจัดการที่เหมาะสมสำหรับการพัฒนาหมู่บ้านศิลปะ 740 และส่งเสริมการบูรณาการหมู่บ้านศิลปะ 740 เข้ากับชุมชนท้องถิ่นและอุตสาหกรรมการท่องเที่ยวเพื่อให้มั่นใจถึงการพัฒนาที่ยั่งยืนและมั่นคงth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Burapha University
dc.subject: หมู่บ้านศิลปะth
dc.subject: อิทธิพลทางสังคมth
dc.subject: อิทธิพลทางวัฒนธรรมth
dc.subject: รูปแบบการจัดการth
dc.subject: การพัฒนาอย่างยั่งยืนth
dc.subject: Art Villageen
dc.subject: Social Influenceen
dc.subject: Cultural Influenceen
dc.subject: Management Modelen
dc.subject: Sustainable Developmenten
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Arts, entertainment and recreationen
dc.subject.classification: Designen
dc.title: Sanbao Ceramic Art Village and Songzhuang Art Village: Management and Development Plan for Independent Art Villages in Chinaen
dc.title: หมู่บ้านศิลปะเครื่องเคลือบซานเป่าและหมู่บ้านศิลปะซ่งจวง: แนวทางการจัดการและพัฒนาหมู่บ้านศิลปะอิสระในประเทศจีนth
dc.type: DISSERTATIONen
dc.type: ดุษฎีนิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: PUVASA RUANGCHEWINen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ภูวษา เรืองชีวินth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorpuvasa@buu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorpuvasa@buu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: Doctor Degree of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description.degreename: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Doctoral Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาเอกth
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth