DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Yuan Hangen
dc.contributor: YUAN HANGth
dc.contributor.advisor: CHUSAK SUVIMOLSTIENen
dc.contributor.advisor: ชูศักดิ์ สุวิมลเสถียรth
dc.contributor.other: Burapha Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 8/11/2024
dc.description.abstract: This study takes realist ceramic sculpture in Jingdezhen as the research topic, and adopts field investigation, literature research, interdisciplinary, case study and other methods to explore the historical development, aesthetic characteristics, inheritance and innovation management of realist ceramic sculpture in Jingdezhen. This research belongs to the type of autobiographical qualitative research, with the life experience and artistic characteristics of three Jingdezhen realist ceramic sculpture masters, Zeng Longsheng, Zhang Yuxian and Zhang Yinling, as the main research object. The research results show that the historical development of realistic ceramic sculpture in Jingdezhen is divided into two periods: the early period of the founding of the People's Republic of China (1949-1978) and the period of reform and opening up (1978-2022), showing different historical development trends and aesthetic characteristics. Factors such as national policies and management have a profound impact on the inheritance and development of realistic ceramic sculpture in Jingdezhen. Finally, the paper puts forward the inheritance method of realist ceramic sculpture, which mainly includes management plans and innovative strategies in four aspects: museum/art gallery, exhibition, teaching/training and digital technology.en
dc.description.abstract: งานวิจัยครั้งนี้ใช้ประติมากรรมเซรามิกสัจนิยมของจิงเต๋อเจิ้นเป็นหัวข้อหลักในการวิจัย และใช้การสำรวจภาคสนาม การวิจัยวรรณกรรม สหวิทยาการ กรณีศึกษา และวิธีการอื่นๆ เพื่อสำรวจวิธีการสำหรับการพัฒนาทางประวัติศาสตร์ เอกลักษณ์ทางทางสุนทรียภาพ มรดกและการจัดการนวัตกรรมกับกลยุทธ์ใหม่ๆ การวิจัยมุ่งเน้นไปที่ปรมาจารย์สามคน ได้แก่ เจิงหลงเซิง จางอวี่เสียนและจางอิ๋งหลิง ผลการวิจัยแสดงให้เห็นว่าการพัฒนาทางประวัติศาสตร์ของประติมากรรมเซรามิกสัจนิยมของจิงเต๋อเจิ้นสามารถแบ่งออกเป็นช่วงเวลาของการก่อตั้งสาธารณรัฐประชาชนจีนและช่วงเวลาของการปฏิรูปและการเปิดกว้างของสาธารณรัฐประชาชนจีน นโยบายและการจัดการระดับชาติมีอิทธิพลอย่างลึกซึ้งต่อมรดกทางสุนทรียภาพและการพัฒนา มีการเสนอแผนการสืบสานสุนทรียภาพ รวมถึงแผนการจัดการและกลยุทธ์ด้านนวัตกรรมในสี่ด้าน ได้แก่ พิพิธภัณฑ์/หอศิลป์ นิทรรศการ การสอน/การฝึกอบรม และเทคโนโลยีดิจิทัลth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Burapha University
dc.subject: เมืองจิ่งเต๋อเจิ้นth
dc.subject: งานประติมากรรมเซรามิคเสมือนจริงth
dc.subject: การสืบทอดจากตระกูลช่างเจิงหลงเซิงสู่ตระกูลช่างจางอวี้เสียนth
dc.subject: สุนทรียศาสตร์th
dc.subject: การจัดการth
dc.subject: Jingdezhenen
dc.subject: Realistic ceramic sculptureen
dc.subject: Zeng Longsheng - Zhang Yuxian familyen
dc.subject: Inheritanceen
dc.subject: Aesthetic appreciationen
dc.subjectmanageen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Arts, entertainment and recreationen
dc.subject.classification: Fine artsen
dc.title: Aesthetics and cultural inheritance : Heritage management and innovation of realistic ceramic sculptures of the artisan family of Zeng Longshengen
dc.title: สุนทรียะศิลป์กับการสืบทอดวัฒนธรรม: การจัดการมรดกและนวัตกรรมงานประติมากรรมเซรามิคเสมือนจริงสกุลช่างเจิงหลงเซิงth
dc.type: DISSERTATIONen
dc.type: ดุษฎีนิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: CHUSAK SUVIMOLSTIENen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ชูศักดิ์ สุวิมลเสถียรth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorchusaks@buu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorchusaks@buu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: Doctor Degree of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description.degreename: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Doctoral Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาเอกth
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth