DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Jie Fanen
dc.contributor: JIE FANth
dc.contributor.advisor: MIYOUNG SEOen
dc.contributor.advisor: MIYOUNG SEOth
dc.contributor.other: Burapha Universityen
dc.date.created: 2023
dc.date.issued: 11/11/2023
dc.description.abstract: With the rapid development of China's domestic tourism economy, the popularity of cultural and creative products has once again attracted people's attention. This article studies the graphic elements of Huashan rock paintings in Zuojiang, Chongzuo, Guangxi. By consulting relevant literature and conducting on-site research and investigation, case analysis is used to analyze and summarize excellent cultural and creative cases at home and abroad. Research methods such as literature research, on-site research, and case analysis are used to design Huashan rock paintings with figures, artifacts, and animal graphic elements as the content, which is in line with innovative Highly recognizable heritage cultural and creative products. The aim is to present Huashan Rock Painting to consumers in the form of cultural and creative products, which exist in people's daily lives and meet the demand of consumers for Huashan Rock Painting cultural and creative products. It is hoped that the cultural and creative products of Huashan Rock Painting can not only expand the popularity of Huashan Rock Painting to a certain extent, protect its resources, but also help the development of local tourism economy and residents' income.en
dc.description.abstract: จากการพัฒนาอย่างรวดเร็วของเศรษฐกิจการท่องเที่ยวภายในประเทศจีน ความนิยมในผลิตภัณฑ์วัฒนธรรมสร้างสรรค์ได้ดึงดูดความสนใจของผู้คนอีกครั้ง งานวิจัยฉบับนี้ศึกษาองค์ประกอบภาพของภาพวาดบนหน้าผาฮัวซานลุ่มแม่น้ำจั่วเจียง เมืองฉงจั่ว มณฑลกว่างซี โดยการทบทวนวรรณกรรมและเอกสารที่เกี่ยวข้อง ดำเนินการวิจัยภาคสนามและการตรวจสอบ ใช้วิธีการวิเคราะห์กรณีศึกษาเพื่อวิเคราะห์และสรุปกรณีศึกษาทางวัฒนธรรมสร้างสรรค์ที่มีความโดดเด่นจากทั้งในและต่างประเทศ จากวิธีการวิจัยเอกสารอ้างอิง การสำรวจภาคสนามและการวิเคราะห์กรณีศึกษา นำองค์ประกอบของภาพวาดบนหน้าผาฮัวซาน ทั้งภาพมนุษย์ ภาพสัตว์และภาพเครื่องใช้มาออกแบบผลิตภัณฑ์วัฒนธรรมสร้างสรรค์ จุดมุ่งหมายคือนำเสนอภาพวาดบนหน้าผาฮัวซานแก่ผู้บริโภคในรูปแบบของผลิตภัณฑ์วัฒนธรรมสร้างสรรค์ซึ่งมีอยู่ในชีวิตประจำวันของผู้คนและเพื่อตอบสนองความต้องการของผู้บริโภคสำหรับผลิตภัณฑ์วัฒนธรรมสร้างสรรค์จากภาพวาดบนหน้าผาฮัวซาน หวังว่าผลิตภัณฑ์วัฒนธรรมสร้างสรรค์จากภาพวาดบนหน้าผาฮัวซานไม่เพียงแต่จะขยายความนิยมและช่วยอนุรักษ์ทรัพยากรภาพวาดบนหน้าผาฮัวซานในระดับหนึ่ง แต่ยังช่วยพัฒนาเศรษฐกิจการท่องเที่ยวในท้องถิ่นและเพิ่มรายได้ของผู้คนในท้องถิ่นอีกด้วยth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Burapha University
dc.subject: ลุ่มแม่น้ำจั่วเจียงมณฑลกว่างซีth
dc.subject: ภาพวาดบนหน้าผาฮัวซานth
dc.subject: ผลิตภัณฑ์วัฒนธรรมสร้างสรรค์th
dc.subject: Zuojiang River in Guangxien
dc.subject: Huashan Cliff Paintingen
dc.subject: Cultural and creative productsen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Arts, entertainment and recreationen
dc.subject.classification: Designen
dc.title: The Application of the Huashan Cliff Painting in Guangxi Province for Creative Culture Product Designen
dc.title: การประยุกต์ใช้ภาพวาดบนหน้าผาฮัวซาน มณฑลกว่างซี เพื่อการออกแบบผลิตภัณฑ์วัฒนธรรมสร้างสรรค์th
dc.type: THESISen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: MIYOUNG SEOen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: MIYOUNG SEOth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorseo@buu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorseo@buu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: Master Degree of Fine and Applied Art (M.F.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศิลปกรรมศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศป.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth