http://ir.buu.ac.th/dspace/handle/1513/992Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Li Yalin | en |
| dc.contributor | LI YALIN | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | PITIWAT SOMTHAI | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | ปิติวรรธน์ สมไทย | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Burapha University | en |
| dc.date.created | 2024 | |
| dc.date.issued | 5/7/2024 | |
| dc.description.abstract | The study of the cultural spirit contained in the Riverside Scene at Qingming Festival, which is one of the top ten most famous paintings in China and has been passed down from ancient times until the present. The purpose of this study is to study the Riverside Scene at Qingming Festival painting and translate the contents of the difficult paintings to make them easier for the general public to understand and to continue the spirit of traditional culture to remain in modern society. This study the researcher has surveyed the Riverside Scene at Qingming Festival through various research methods, including literary document research, field research, data analysis and summarizing the content of the painting by explaining how to appreciate the painting, cultural spiritual analysis, As well as presenting the idea of immersing yourself in the Riverside Scene at Qingming Festival painting and other similar Chinese paintings. From the study it was concluded that the Riverside Scene at Qingming Festival is the human cultural spirit that corresponds to the metaphor “When the moon is full, it will be concave. When the glass is full, it will overflow” which is considered a great philosophy that remains immortal in modern society. That is, it is a teaching for all humans not to be careless, be prepared for danger during happy times and while the economy, science and technology are developing rapidly. The creation of “Yan Yun Hai Yu” that combines Chinese expressions with scenes from Yantai City in China. It is a painting that combines ancient and modern times and captures the concept of “When the moon is full, it becomes concave. When the glass is full, it will overflow” very well. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การศึกษาเกี่ยวกับจิตวิญญาณทางวัฒนธรรมที่มีอยู่ในภาพวาดชิงหมิงริมนทีซึ่งเป็นหนึ่งในสิบภาพวาดที่มีชื่อเสียงที่สุดของประเทศจีนและได้รับการสืบทอดมาตั้งแต่สมัยโบราณจวบจนปัจจุบัน วัตถุประสงค์ของการศึกษาในครั้งนี้เพื่อศึกษาภาพวาดชิงหมิงริมนทีและแปลเนื้อหาของภาพวาดที่เข้าใจยากให้ประชาชนทั่วไปเข้าใจได้ง่ายขึ้นและเพื่อสืบทอดจิตวิญญาณของวัฒนธรรมดั้งเดิมให้ยังคงอยู่ในสังคมสมัยใหม่ต่อไป การศึกษาในครั้งนี้ ผู้วิจัยได้ทำการสำรวจภาพวาดชิงหมิงริมนทีผ่านวิธีการวิจัยต่าง ๆ ได้แก่ การวิจัยเอกสารวรรณกรรม การวิจัยภาคสนาม การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลและการสรุปเนื้อหาภาพวาดโดยการอภิบายถึงวิธีการชื่นชมภาพวาด การวิเคราะห์จิตวิญญาณทางวัฒนธรรม ตลอดจนการนำเสนอแนวคิดในการดื่มด่ำกับภาพวาดชิงหมิงริมนทีและภาพวาดจีนอื่น ๆ ที่คล้ายคลึงกัน จากการศึกษาสรุปได้ว่า ภาพวาดชิงหมิงริมนทีคือจิตวิญญาณทางวัฒนธรรมของมนุษย์ที่สอดคล้องกับสำนวนที่ว่า “เมื่อพระจันทร์เต็มดวงก็จะเว้าเข้า พอน้ำเต็มแก้วก็จะล้นออกมา” ซึ่งถือเป็นปรัชญาที่ยิ่งใหญ่และยังคงความเป็นอมตะในสังคมยุคใหม่ กล่าวคือ เป็นคำสอนให้มนุษย์ทุกคนตั้งตนอยู่บนความไม่ประมาทและเตรียมพร้อมรับมือกับอันตรายในช่วงเวลาแห่งความสงบสุขและในขณะที่เศรษฐกิจ วิทยาศาสตร์และเทคโนโลยีกำลังพัฒนาไปอย่างรวดเร็ว การสร้างสรรค์ผลงานภาพวาดทะเลเมฆที่ผสมผสานสำนวนจีนเข้ากับฉากเมืองเยียนไถ ประเทศจีน เป็นผลงานจิตรกรรมที่ผสมผสานระหว่างสมัยโบราณและสมัยใหม่และสามารถรวบรวมแนวคิด “เมื่อพระจันทร์เต็มดวงก็จะเว้าเข้า พอน้ำเต็มแก้วก็จะล้นออกมา” ไว้ได้เป็นอย่างดี | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Burapha University | |
| dc.subject | ภาพวาดชิงหมิงริมนที | th |
| dc.subject | จิตวิญญาณทางวัฒนธรรม | th |
| dc.subject | การสร้างสรรค์ผลงานจิตกรรม | th |
| dc.subject | เมื่อพระจันทร์เต็มดวงก็จะเว้าเข้า พอน้ำเต็มแก้วก็จะล้นออกมา | th |
| dc.subject | Riverside Scene at Qingming Festival | en |
| dc.subject | Cultural spirit | en |
| dc.subject | Creative Painting | en |
| dc.subject | When the moon is full it will be concave. When the glass is full it will overflow | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts, entertainment and recreation | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Fine arts | en |
| dc.title | Researching the cultural spirit of "Riverside Scene Qingming Festival" paintings for the creation of the "Sea of Clouds" painting. | en |
| dc.title | การวิจัยจิตวิญญาณวัฒนธรรมภาพวาดชิงหมิงริมนทีเพื่อการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานภาพวาด "ทะเลเมฆ" | th |
| dc.type | DISSERTATION | en |
| dc.type | ดุษฎีนิพนธ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | PITIWAT SOMTHAI | en |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | ปิติวรรธน์ สมไทย | th |
| dc.contributor.emailadvisor | pitiwat@buu.ac.th | |
| dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | pitiwat@buu.ac.th | |
| dc.description.degreename | Doctor Degree of Philosophy (Ph.D.) | en |
| dc.description.degreename | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
| dc.description.degreelevel | Doctoral Degree | en |
| dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาเอก | th |