http://ir.buu.ac.th/dspace/handle/1513/954Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Ge Bai | en |
| dc.contributor | GE BAI | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | PUVASA RUANGCHEWIN | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | ภูวษา เรืองชีวิน | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Burapha University | en |
| dc.date.created | 2024 | |
| dc.date.issued | 12/4/2024 | |
| dc.description.abstract | The Research on Identity and Aesthetic Patterns in the Clothing Culture of the Bai Ku Yao people: Management of Huai Li Community Culture Learning Resources Using documentary research, field research and interdisciplinary research methodology. The objective is to study the cultural development of Bai Ku Yao people's clothing and styles and pattern elements. Production Techniques of Bai Ku Yao Costumes Huai Li Community Analyze and synthesize the identity, aesthetics, beliefs, connotations, and values of patterns in the culture of Bai Ku Yao people's clothing. and create management plans and guidelines to serve as a model for the Bai Ku Yao clothing cultural learning resource management project. Huai Li Community To inherit and develop a creative community culture. The research results found that in the historical development of the Bai Ku Yao people, Bai Kuyao's ethnic memory created the ethnic group's aesthetic identity, especially in the process of aesthetic perception of art. Bai Kuyao's ethnic memory is expressed in the aesthetic form of the clothing that reflects history, production labor memories of ancestors, the way of life of the Bai Ku Yao ethnic group. An interconnected mix of both internal and external factors. At the same time, it is combined with modern elements. The uniqueness of the traditional culture of clothing is strengthened. This has led to the inheritance of local clothing and the revival of traditional clothing. The design of the Bai Ku Yao people's clothing culture learning center encourages local villagers to tourist and students participate in organizing and experiencing. The learning center management plan operates from four areas: exhibition project management, Participatory activity project management, public relations media management and management of creative cultural products. The format of the project is centered on the Huai Li Village Cultural Learning Center and cooperate with entrepreneurs and various higher education institutions. To be known and benefit the Huai Li Village Cultural Learning Center Propagate the clothing culture of the Pai Ku Yao people and to promote the sustainable development of Huai Li Village Cultural Learning Center. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | งานวิจัยเรื่อง อัตลักษณ์และสุนทรียภาพลวดลายในวัฒนธรรมเครื่องแต่งกายชาวไป๋คู่เหยา : การจัดการแหล่งการเรียนรู้วัฒนธรรมชุมชนฮ่วยหลี่ ใช้วิธีการวิจัยทางเอกสาร การวิจัยภาคสนาม และการวิจัยแบบสหวิทยาการ โดยมีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาพัฒนาการด้านวัฒนธรรมการแต่งกายชาวไป๋คู่เหยา และรูปแบบ องค์ประกอบลวดลาย ทักษะเทคนิคการผลิตของเครื่องแต่งกายชาวไป๋คู่เหยา ชุมชนฮ่วยหลี่ วิเคราะห์และสังเคราะห์อัตลักษณ์ สุนทรียภาพ คติ นัยยะความหมายแฝงและคุณค่าของลวดลายในวัฒนธรรมการแต่งกายชาวไป๋คู่เหยา และสร้างแผนและแนวทางการจัดการเพื่อเป็นต้นแบบโครงการจัดการแหล่งเรียนรู้ทางวัฒนธรรมเครื่องแต่งกายชาวไป๋คู่เหยา ชุมชนฮ่วยหลี่ เพื่อสืบทอดและพัฒนาวัฒนธรรมชุมชนเชิงสร้างสรรค์ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า ในพัฒนาการทางประวัติศาสตร์ของชาวไปคู่เหยา ความทรงจำทางชาติพันธุ์ของไป๋คู่เหยาได้สร้างเอกลักษณ์ทางสุนทรียภาพของกลุ่มชาติพันธุ์ โดยเฉพาะอย่างยิ่งในกระบวนการรับรู้สุนทรียภาพทางศิลปะ ความทรงจำทางชาติพันธุ์ของไป๋คู่เหยาแสดงออกให้เห็นในรูปแบบสุนทรียศาสตร์ความงามของเครื่องแต่งกายที่สะท้อนให้เห็นถึงประวัติศาสตร์ แรงงานการผลิต ความทรงจำของบรรพบุรุษ วิถีการดำรงชีวิตของกลุ่มชาติพันธุ์ไป๋คู่เหยา การผสมผสานเชื่อมโยงกันของทั้งปัจจัยภายในและภายนอก ขณะเดียวกันก็หลอมรวมเข้ากับองค์ประกอบสมัยใหม่ เอกลักษณ์ของวัฒนธรรมดั้งเดิมของเสื้อผ้าเครื่องแต่งกายได้รับการเสริมสร้างความแข็งแกร่ง ซึ่งนำไปสู่การสืบทอดเสื้อผ้าเครื่องแต่งกายในท้องถิ่นและฟื้นฟูเสื้อผ้าเครื่องแต่งกายแบบดั้งเดิมขึ้นมาใหม่ การออกแบบศูนย์การเรียนรู้วัฒนธรรมเครื่องแต่งกายของชาวไป๋คู่เหยาส่งเสริมให้ชาวบ้านในท้องถิ่น นักท่องเที่ยว และนักเรียนนักศึกษามีส่วนร่วมในการจัดการและสัมผัสประสบการณ์ โดยแผนการจัดการศูนย์การเรียนรู้ดำเนินงานจากสี่ด้าน ได้แก่ การจัดการโครงการจัดแสดงนิทรรศการ การจัดการโครงการกิจกรรมแบบมีส่วนร่วม การจัดการสื่อประชาสัมพันธ์ และการจัดการผลิตภัณฑ์วัฒนธรรมสร้างสรรค์ รูปแบบของโครงการมีศูนย์กลางอยู่ที่ศูนย์การเรียนรู้วัฒนธรรมหมู่บ้านฮ่วยหลี่ และร่วมมือกับผู้ประกอบการและสถาบันอุดมศึกษาต่างๆ เพื่อให้เป็นที่รู้จักและเป็นประโยชน์ต่อศูนย์การเรียนรู้วัฒนธรรมหมู่บ้านฮ่วยหลี่ เผยแพร่วัฒนธรรมเครื่องแต่งกายของชาวไปคู่เหยา ส่งเสริมการพัฒนาที่ยั่งยืนของศูนย์การเรียนรู้วัฒนธรรมหมู่บ้านฮ่วยหลี่ | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Burapha University | |
| dc.subject | สุนทรียภาพ/ วัฒนธรรมเครื่องแต่งกาย/ อัตลักษณ์/ การสืบทอด | th |
| dc.subject | AESTHETIC/ DRESS CULTURE/ IDENTITY/ INHERIT | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts, entertainment and recreation | en |
| dc.title | IDENTITY AND AESTHETIC PATTERNS IN BAI KUYAO'S COSTUME CULTURE : MANAGEMENT OF HUAILI VILLAGE CULTURAL LEARNING CENTER | en |
| dc.title | อัตลักษณ์และสุนทรียภาพลวดลายในวัฒนธรรมเครื่องแต่งกายชาวไป๋คู่เหยา : การจัดการแหล่งเรียนรู้วัฒนธรรมชุมชนฮ่วยหลี่ | th |
| dc.type | DISSERTATION | en |
| dc.type | ดุษฎีนิพนธ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | PUVASA RUANGCHEWIN | en |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | ภูวษา เรืองชีวิน | th |
| dc.contributor.emailadvisor | puvasa@buu.ac.th | |
| dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | puvasa@buu.ac.th | |
| dc.description.degreename | Doctor Degree of Philosophy (Ph.D.) | en |
| dc.description.degreename | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
| dc.description.degreelevel | Doctoral Degree | en |
| dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาเอก | th |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | en | |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | th | |