http://ir.buu.ac.th/dspace/handle/1513/849| Title: |
Image Design to Promote Sustainable Cultural Rural Tourism of Zhejiang Village การออกแบบภาพลักษณ์เพื่อส่งเสริมการท่องเที่ยวชนบทเชิงวัฒนธรรมแบบยั่งยืนของหมู่บ้านมณฑลเจ้อเจียง |
| Authors: | Ouyang Linxin OUYANG LINXIN SAKESAN TANYAPIROM เสกสรรค์ ตันยาภิรมย์ Burapha University SAKESAN TANYAPIROM เสกสรรค์ ตันยาภิรมย์ sakesan@buu.ac.th sakesan@buu.ac.th |
| Keywords: | การท่องเที่ยวอย่างยั่งยืน วัฒนธรรมการประมง การออกแบบภาพลักษณ์ Sustainable tourism Fishing culture Tourism image design |
| Issue Date: | 12 |
| Publisher: | Burapha University |
| Abstract: | Based on the perspective of sustainable development, this paper analyses and integrates the characteristics of " Xiangshan Shipu fishing village" in Zhejiang Province from three aspects through literature research, field survey and questionnaire survey, applying the concept of sustainable development and the strategy of CI to design an image design and model of sustainable development that meets the requirements of the Chinese fishing village, and promote it to the life of the fishing village. The image design and model of sustainable development of " Xiangshan Shipu fishing village" is designed and promoted to the life of the fishing village, and the visual image of sustainable development concept is set up, which helps to disseminate the core concept and spirit of the concept, so as to enhance the influence of the fishing village, and to design and promote the common sustainable cultural development of the fishing village.
The study found that the characteristics of the " Xiangshan Shipu fishing village" in Xiangshan County, Zhejiang Province, China, combined the resource base of fishing culture and art in the fishing village with the brand communication, and designed a sustainable development model to take fishing culture as the core of the development, develop fishing culture resources, do a good job of promoting the fishing culture and increase the development of cultural and creative products, so as to promote the sustainable cultural tourism development of the village. sustainable cultural tourism development. การออกแบบภาพลักษณ์การท่องเที่ยวชนบทของเจ้อเจียงจากมุมมองของวัฒนธรรมที่ยั่งยืนนั้นอยู่บนพื้นฐานของมุมมองของการพัฒนาที่ยั่งยืน ดุษฎีนิพนธ์ฉบับนี้ใช้แนวคิดของการพัฒนาที่ยั่งยืนและกลยุทธ์ CI ผ่านการวิจัยวรรณกรรม การสำรวจภาคสนาม และแบบสอบถาม เพื่อวิเคราะห์และบูรณาการคุณลักษณะของ "หมู่บ้านชาวประมงฉือผู่เขตเซี่ยงซาน" ในมณฑลเจ้อเจียงจากสามด้าน เพื่อออกแบบภาพลักษณ์และรูปแบบที่สอดคล้องกับการพัฒนาที่ยั่งยืนของ "หมู่บ้านชาวประมงฉือผู่เขตเซี่ยงซาน" บูรณาการให้เข้ากับวิถีชีวิตของหมู่บ้านชาวประมง และสร้างภาพลักษณ์ของแนวคิดการพัฒนาที่ยั่งยืน ซึ่งช่วยเผยแพร่แนวคิดและจิตวิญญาณ และช่วยเสริมสร้างอิทธิพลของหมู่บ้านชาวประมง และออกแบบและส่งเสริมการพัฒนาทางวัฒนธรรมที่ยั่งยืนร่วมกันของหมู่บ้านชาวประมง จากการวิจัยลักษณะของ "หมู่บ้านชาวประมงฉือผู่เขตเซี่ยงซาน" ในมณฑลเจ้อเจียงประเทศจีน นำพื้นฐานทรัพยากรของวัฒนธรรมการประมงและศิลปะในหมู่บ้านชาวประมงผสมผสานเข้ากับการเผยแพร่ผลิตภัณฑ์ โดยยึดวัฒนธรรมการประมงเป็นแกนหลักของการพัฒนา เพื่อพัฒนาทรัพยากรวัฒนธรรมการประมง ส่งเสริมวัฒนธรรมการประมง เสนอแนวทางและแบบจำลองสำหรับการท่องเที่ยวเชิงวัฒนธรรมที่ยั่งยืนในชนบท และสร้างภาพลักษณ์การท่องเที่ยวและการออกแบบผลิตภัณฑ์ที่เกี่ยวข้อง เพื่อส่งเสริมการพัฒนาที่ยั่งยืนของการท่องเที่ยวเชิงวัฒนธรรมในหมู่บ้านชาวประมง |
| URI: | http://ir.buu.ac.th/dspace/handle/1513/849 |