http://ir.buu.ac.th/dspace/handle/1513/830Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Xin Qin | en |
| dc.contributor | XIN QIN | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | JANTANA KHOCHPRASERT | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | จันทนา คชประเสริฐ | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Burapha University | en |
| dc.date.created | 2024 | |
| dc.date.issued | 12/4/2024 | |
| dc.description.abstract | This paper focuses on the topic of The Marquis of Haihun culture, taking The Marquis of Haihun jade culture as the topic, from the two dimensions of the historical development of The Marquis of Haihun and the cultural classification of The Marquis of Haihun jade relics, in-depth excavation and exploration of the combination of The Marquis of Haihun jade culture and mobile exhibition. At the same time, the management of The Marquis of Haihun Mobile exhibition in this paper is aimed at young generation, taking the young generation in Nanchang city of Jiangxi Province as the transmission objects of The Marquis of Haihun cultural knowledge. Through studying the cognitive characteristics, interest characteristics and contact dynamics of young generation, the knowledge management of The Marquis of Haihun culture is carried out in combination with the participation theory of young generation. The research goal of this paper is to first study and explain the connection between the The Marquis of Haihun culture and the society of Nanchang, Jiangxi Province, then analyze the The Marquis of Haihun jade culture of Nanchang, Jiangxi Province, and develop the understanding of the The Marquis of Haihun jade culture of young generation in Nanchang, Jiangxi Province through the construction of the The Marquis of Haihun jade culture mobile exhibition. Finally, on the basis of practice, the management scheme of the project of The Marquis of Haihun Jade Culture Mobile exhibition is formed, and the purpose of transferring the knowledge of Haihun Hou Jade culture to the young generation in Nanchang city of Jiangxi Province is achieved. The paper adopts two research methods: literature research and field investigation. Through literature research, this paper sorts out and summarizes some previous research results related to the history and culture of The Marquis of Haihun, and extracts the cultural value characteristics of The Marquis of Haihun Jade culture as evidence. In the field investigation, the paper uses three methods of observation, questionnaire and interview to conduct in-depth interviews with researchers, teenagers and other groups, and to understand their ideas and needs for the Marquis of Haihun Jade Cultural Mobile exhibition. In the end, this paper obtained LINKY (Link: Combining multiple disciplines to conduct interdisciplinary research; Intergration: integration of concepts such as history and art; Nourish: Nourish young people with culture; Knowledge Management: the way of cultural knowledge management; Youth: Youth Audience) management program. Through the management of the cultural knowledge of The Marquis of Haihun, it can promote the absorption of the cultural knowledge of The Marquis of Haihun among young generation, thus promoting the spread of The Marquis of Haihun culture, attracting young generation to learn the history and culture of The Marquis of Haihun, and enhancing their sense of identity with Chinese history and culture. It promotes the pride of young generation in Chinese history and culture. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | งานวิจัยนี้เน้นไปที่หัวข้อวัฒนธรรมไห่ฮุนโฮว โดยมีวัฒนธรรมหยกไห่ฮุนโฮวเป็นหัวข้อ ดำเนินการวิจัยและสำรวจวิธีการผสมผสานระหว่างวัฒนธรรมหยกไห่ฮุนโฮวและพิพิธภัณฑ์สัญจรอย่างลึกซึ้งจากสองมิติได้แก่ พัฒนาการทางประวัติศาสตร์ของไห่ฮุนโฮวและการจำแนกวัฒนธรรมของโบราณวัตถุทางวัฒนธรรมหยกไห่ฮุนโฮว ขณะเดียวกัน การจัดการพิพิธภัณฑ์สัญจรไห่ฮุนโฮวในงานวิจัยนี้เน้นไปที่เยาวชน โดยมีเยาวชนในเมืองหนานชาง มณฑลเจียงซีเป็นเป้าหมายในการเผยแพร่ความรู้ทางวัฒนธรรมไห่ฮุนโฮว และดำเนินการวิจัยผ่านลักษณะพิเศษด้านการรับรู้ ลักษณะพิเศษของความสนใจและพลวัตในการสัมผัสของเยาวชน รวมเข้ากับทฤษฎีการมีส่วนร่วมของเยาวชน เพื่อดำเนินการจัดการความรู้ทางวัฒนธรรมไห่ฮุนโฮว วัตถุประสงค์ของการวิจัยในงานวิจัยนี้คือการวิจัยและการอธิบายความเชื่อมโยงระหว่างวัฒนธรรมไห่ฮุนโฮวกับสังคมของเมืองหนานชาง มณฑลเจียงซี จากนั้น บนพื้นฐานของการวิเคราะห์วัฒนธรรมหยกไห่ฮุนโฮว เมืองหนานชาง มณฑลเจียงซี ผ่านการสร้างพิพิธภัณฑ์สัญจรวัฒนธรรมหยกไห่ฮุนโฮว จะสามารถสร้างความเข้าใจวัฒนธรรมหยกไห่ฮุนโฮวของเยาวชนในเมืองหนานชาง มณฑลเจียงซี สุดท้าย บนพื้นฐานของการปฏิบัติ จัดทำแผนการจัดการสำหรับโครงการพิพิธภัณฑ์สัญจรวัฒนธรรมหยกไห่ฮุนโฮวแบบมีส่วนร่วม ซึ่งบรรลุวัตถุประสงค์ในการถ่ายทอดความรู้ทางวัฒนธรรมหยกไห่ฮุนโฮวให้กับเยาวชนในเมืองหนานชาง มณฑลเจียงซี งานวิจัยนี้ใช้วิธีการวิจัยสองวิธีได้แก่ การศึกษาข้อมูลทางเอกสารและการเก็บข้อมูลภาคสนาม ผ่านการศึกษาข้อมูลทางเอกสาร ดำเนินการเรียบเรียงและสรุปผลการวิจัยก่อนหน้าที่เกี่ยวข้องกับประวัติศาสตร์และวัฒนธรรมไห่ฮุนโฮว โดยใช้การวิจัยก่อนหน้านี้มาเป็นหลักฐานและสังเคราะห์ลักษณะพิเศษของคุณค่าทางวัฒนธรรมของวัฒนธรรมหยกไห่ฮุนโฮว ในการเก็บข้อมูลภาคสนาม งานวิจัยนี้ใช้วิธีการ 3 วิธีได้แก่ การสังเกต การสำรวจแบบสอบถาม และการสัมภาษณ์ เพื่อดำเนินการสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึกกับผู้เชี่ยวชาญ เยาวชนและกลุ่มคนอื่น ๆ เพื่อทำความเข้าใจความคิดและความต้องการของพวกเขาที่มีต่อพิพิธภัณฑ์สัญจร สุดท้ายงานวิจัยนี้ได้รับวิธีการจัดการของ LINKY (Link: การผสมผสานหลายสาขาวิชา เพื่อดำเนินการวิจัยแบบสหวิทยาการ Integration: การบูรณาการแนวคิด เช่น ประวัติศาสตร์ ศิลปะ และอื่น ๆ Nourish: การใช้วัฒนธรรมเพื่อปลูกฝังเยาวชน Knowledge Management: วิธีการจัดการความรู้ทางวัฒนธรรม Youth: การมีเยาวชนเป็นผู้ชม) ผ่านการจัดการความรู้ทางวัฒนธรรมความรู้ทางวัฒนธรรมไห่ฮุนโฮว สามารถส่งเสริมการซึมซับความรู้ทางวัฒนธรรมหยกไห่ฮุนโฮว ส่งเสริมการเผยแพร่วัฒนธรรมไห่ฮุนโฮว เพื่อดึงดูดให้เยาวชนมาเรียนรู้ประวัติศาสตร์และวัฒนธรรมไห่ฮุนโฮว เพื่อเพิ่มความการยอมรับของเยาวชนที่มีต่อประวัติศาสตร์และวัฒนธรรมจีน และเสริมสร้างความภาคภูมิใจของเยาวชนที่มีต่อประวัติศาสตร์และวัฒนธรรมจีน | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Burapha University | |
| dc.subject | ไห่ฮุนโฮว/ เยาวชน/ พิพิธภัณฑ์สัญจร | th |
| dc.subject | THE MARQUIS OF HAIHUN/ YOUNG GENERATION/ MOBILE EXHIBITION | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts, entertainment and recreation | en |
| dc.title | JADE CULTURE AND YOUNG GENERATION: KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT OF THE HAIHUNHOU MOBILE EXHIBITION MOVEMENT IN NANCHANG | en |
| dc.title | วัฒนธรรมหยกกับเยาวชนรุ่นใหม่ : การจัดการความรู้ไห่ฮุนโฮวสัญจรในเขตเมืองหนานชาง | th |
| dc.type | DISSERTATION | en |
| dc.type | ดุษฎีนิพนธ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | JANTANA KHOCHPRASERT | en |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | จันทนา คชประเสริฐ | th |
| dc.contributor.emailadvisor | jantanakh@buu.ac.th | |
| dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | jantanakh@buu.ac.th | |
| dc.description.degreename | Doctor Degree of Philosophy (Ph.D.) | en |
| dc.description.degreename | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
| dc.description.degreelevel | Doctoral Degree | en |
| dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาเอก | th |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | en | |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | th | |