http://ir.buu.ac.th/dspace/handle/1513/826Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Feng Xin | en |
| dc.contributor | FENG XIN | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | KRIANGSAK KHIAOMANG | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | เกรียงศักดิ์ เขียวมั่ง | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Burapha University | en |
| dc.date.created | 2024 | |
| dc.date.issued | 12/4/2024 | |
| dc.description.abstract | This study "Cultural Landscape of Chenlu Ancient Town: In order to carry out creative cultural management to become the capital of ancient porcelain", aims to take "Cultural Landscape of Chenlu Ancient Town" as the theme. The research purposes are: (1) to study the contemporary (1949 -2023), and the cultural changes of ceramic architecture, decoration, skills and folk customs in Chenlu Ancient Town. (2) Analyze the landscape and ceramic culture of Chenlu Ancient Town, and summarize the characteristics and value of the ceramic cultural landscape of Chenlu Ancient Town. (3) Construct a management project to promote the development of creative culture in Chenlu Ancient Town, and develop the characteristic tourism of Chenlu Ancient Town. This research is to carry out creative cultural management of the ceramic cultural landscape of Chenlu Ancient Town, using the cultural landscape management theory, creative cultural management theory, cultural space management theory and scene theory to study the ceramic architecture, decoration, craftsmanship, and folk culture of Chenlu Ancient Town Changes, specifically analyzing the constituent elements of the ceramic cultural landscape of Chenlu Ancient Town, summarizing the characteristics of the ceramic cultural landscape of Chenlu Ancient Town, constructing a management project for the development of creative culture in Chenlu Ancient Town, and promoting and developing local cultural tourism characteristics. Results show: (1) The landscape and ceramic culture of Chenlu Ancient Town have economic benefits and artistic value. (2) Through analysis, the ceramic cultural landscape of Chenlu Ancient Town has historical and artistic characteristics, as well as creative tourism features. The ceramic cultural landscape of Chenlu Ancient Town has historical value for cultural inheritance, economic value for cultural resources, and applied value for cultural tourism. (3) Construct a project management for a participatory learning center, providing diversified educational activities and resources. The project is divided into three central areas: ceramic experience center, ceramic exhibition center, and ceramic design center. Protect and develop the ceramic cultural resources of Chenlu Ancient Town, promote the creative cultural development of Chenlu Ancient Town, and develop its distinctive tourism. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | งานวิจัยนี้เป็นการศึกษาโดยใช้ “ภูมิทัศน์วัฒนธรรมของนครโบราณเฉินหลู” เป็นหัวข้อหลักในการวิจัยเพื่อวัตถุประสงค์ ดังนี้ 1) ศึกษาการพัฒนาทางประวัติศาสตร์ของนครโบราณเฉินหลูในช่วงยุคปัจจุบัน (ตั้งแต่ช่วงปีค.ศ.1949-2023) ตลอดจนการเปลี่ยนแปลงทางวัฒนธรรมทั้งขนบธรรมเนียมประเพณีพื้นเมือง เทคนิคงานศิลป์ ศิลปะการตกแต่ง และสถาปัตยกรรมเครื่องเคลือบของนครโบราณเฉินหลู 2) วิเคราะห์ภูมิทัศน์และวัฒนธรรมเครื่องเคลือบของนครโบราณเฉินหลูเพื่อสรุปข้อมูลเกี่ยวกับอัตลักษณ์และคุณค่าของภูมิทัศน์วัฒนธรรมเครื่องเคลือบของนครโบราณเฉินหลู 3) จัดทำโครงการจัดการเพื่อส่งเสริมการพัฒนาวัฒนธรรมเชิงสร้างสรรค์และอัตลักษณ์ด้านการท่องเที่ยวของนครโบราณเฉินหลู กล่าวคือเป็นการวิจัยเพื่อดำเนินการจัดการวัฒนธรรมสำหรับภูมิทัศน์วัฒนธรรมเครื่องเคลือบของนครโบราณเฉินหลูในเชิงสร้างสรรค์โดยใช้ทฤษฎีการจัดการภูมิทัศน์วัฒนธรรม ทฤษฎีการจัดการวัฒนธรรมเชิงสร้างสรรค์ ทฤษฎีการจัดการพื้นที่วัฒนธรรม ทฤษฎีฉากทัศน์และทฤษฎีการจัดการศูนย์การเรียนรู้ในการศึกษาวิวัฒนาการทางวัฒนธรรมทั้งในด้านขนบธรรมเนียมประเพณีพื้นเมือง เทคนิคงานศิลป์ ศิลปะการตกแต่ง และสถาปัตยกรรมเครื่องเคลือบของนครโบราณเฉินหลู และวิเคราะห์องค์ประกอบของภูมิทัศน์วัฒนธรรมเครื่องเคลือบของนครโบราณเฉินหลู แล้วสรุปข้อมูลเกี่ยวกับอัตลักษณ์และคุณค่าของภูมิทัศน์วัฒนธรรมเครื่องเคลือบของนครโบราณเฉินหลู นำองค์ความรู้ดังกล่าวมาใช้เพื่อจัดทำโครงการจัดการเพื่อพัฒนาวัฒนธรรมเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของนครโบราณเฉินหลู ส่งเสริมและพัฒนาอัตลักษณ์ด้านการท่องเที่ยวเชิงวัฒนธรรมท้องถิ่น ซึ่งผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ภูมิทัศน์และวัฒนธรรมเครื่องเคลือบของนครโบราณเฉินหลูมีทั้งผลประโยชน์ทางเศรษฐกิจและคุณค่าทางศิลปะ 2) จากการวิเคราะห์พบว่าภูมิทัศน์วัฒนธรรมเครื่องเคลือบของนครโบราณแห่งนี้โดดเด่นด้วยเอกลักษณ์ด้านวัฒนธรรมเชิงประวัติศาสตร์ ศิลปวัฒนธรรมและการท่องเที่ยวเชิงสร้างสรรค์ จึงกล่าวได้ว่าภูมิทัศน์วัฒนธรรมเครื่องเคลือบของนครโบราณเฉินหลูมีคุณค่าทางประวัติศาสตร์ด้านการสืบสานวัฒนธรรม มูลค่าทางเศรษฐกิจด้านทรัพยากรทางวัฒนธรรม รวมถึงมูลค่าการประยุกต์ใช้ในด้านการท่องเที่ยวเชิงวัฒนธรรมที่เป็นเอกลักษณ์เฉพาะ 3) การออกแบบและจัดทำโครงการจัดการศูนย์การเรียนรู้แบบมีส่วนร่วมโดยจัดให้มีทั้งกิจกรรมและทรัพยากรด้านการศึกษาหลากหลายรูปแบบ โครงการแบ่งออกเป็น 3 เขตพื้นที่ซึ่งประกอบด้วยเขตศูนย์สร้างเสริมประสบการณ์เครื่องเคลือบ เขตศูนย์นิทรรศการเครื่องเคลือบและเขตศูนย์ออกแบบเครื่องเคลือบช่วยส่งเสริมการพัฒนาวัฒนธรรมเชิงสร้างสรรค์ รวมถึงการท่องเที่ยวที่โดดเด่นด้วย อัตลักษณ์เฉพาะของนครโบราณเฉินหลู | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Burapha University | |
| dc.subject | นครโบราณเฉินหลู | th |
| dc.subject | ภูมิทัศน์วัฒนธรรม | th |
| dc.subject | การจัดการวัฒนธรรมเชิงสร้างสรรค์ | th |
| dc.subject | วัฒนธรรมเครื่องเคลือบ | th |
| dc.subject | Chenlu ancient town | en |
| dc.subject | Cultural landscape | en |
| dc.subject | Creative cultural management | en |
| dc.subject | Ceramic culture | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts, entertainment and recreation | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Craft skills | en |
| dc.title | Chenlu Ancient Cultural Landscape: Creative Cultural Management to "City of Ancient Porcelain Art" | en |
| dc.title | ภูมิทัศน์วัฒนธรรมนครโบราณเฉินหลู: การจัดการเชิงวัฒนธรรมสร้างสรรค์สู่ “เมืองแห่งศิลปะเครื่องเคลือบโบราณ” | th |
| dc.type | DISSERTATION | en |
| dc.type | ดุษฎีนิพนธ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | KRIANGSAK KHIAOMANG | en |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | เกรียงศักดิ์ เขียวมั่ง | th |
| dc.contributor.emailadvisor | kriangsakk@buu.ac.th | |
| dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | kriangsakk@buu.ac.th | |
| dc.description.degreename | Doctor Degree of Philosophy (Ph.D.) | en |
| dc.description.degreename | ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.) | th |
| dc.description.degreelevel | Doctoral Degree | en |
| dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาเอก | th |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | en | |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | th | |