http://ir.buu.ac.th/dspace/handle/1513/638Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Napasorn Teesakul | en |
| dc.contributor | นภสร ทีสกุล | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | TAKAYA SANGAYOTIN | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | ทักษญา สง่าโยธิน | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Burapha University. Graduate School of Commerce | en |
| dc.date.issued | 11/11/2022 | |
| dc.description | Master Degree of Business Administration (M.B.A.) | en |
| dc.description | บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต (บธ.ม.) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | The objective of this reserach is study about basic needs of in-house technology and presenting guidelines for internal training in information technology by in-dept interviews and focus group from the sample group in ABC Co., Ltd. The results of the research found that Employees in ABC Co., Ltd.have a requirement of in-house technology training, that is seperate training and work or e-learning training, in order to employees spent time for concentrate training and able to more understand about information technology content. The training topics are divided according to the type of work, responsibility or department. The training must have a clear duration and objectives of the training. have appropriate content There is practical training in the training. The training will be designed based on ADDIE MODEL theory and training materials are provided. This allows employees to review the technology content after the training. and will have regular training sessions There is a publicity for information. and has surveyed the needs of employees. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | งานวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อศึกษาความต้องการพื้นฐานการอบรมภายใน ด้านเทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ และนำเสนอแนวทางการอบรมภายใน ด้านเทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ ของบริษัท ABC จำกัด โดยการสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึกและการสนทนากลุ่มจากกลุ่มตัวอย่างในบริษัท ABC จำกัด ซึ่งผลการวิจัยพบว่า พนักงานในบริษัท ABC จำกัด มีความต้องการที่จะให้จัดการอบรมด้านเทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศแบบแยกส่วนของการอบรมออกจากการทำงาน หรือในรูปแบบ e-learning เพื่อให้พนักงานมีเวลาในการอบรมอย่างจริงจัง และสามารถทำความเข้าใจกับเนื้อหาด้านเทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศได้มากขึ้น โดยแบ่งหัวข้อการอบรมตามประเภทงานที่รับผิดชอบ หรือแผนก ซึ่งการอบรมจะต้องมีระยะเวลาและวัตถุประสงค์ของการอบรมที่ชัดเจน มีเนื้อหาที่เหมาะสม มีการฝึกปฏิบัติในการอบรม การอบรมจะถูกออกแบบตามทฤษฎี ADDIE MODEL และมีการจัดทำเอกสารประกอบการอบรม ซึ่งเพื่อให้พนักงานสามารถกลับทบทวนเนื้อหาด้านเทคโนโลยีหลังจบการอบรม โดยจะมีการจัดอบรมอย่างสม่ำเสมอ มีประชาสัมพันธ์ถึงข้อมูลข่าวสาร และมีการสำรวจความต้องการของพนักงาน | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Burapha University | |
| dc.subject | ความต้องการพื้นฐานการอบรม | th |
| dc.subject | การอบรมภายใน | th |
| dc.subject | การอบรมด้านเทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศ | th |
| dc.subject | ความต้องการการเรียนรู้ | th |
| dc.subject | มโนทัศน์ของผู้เรียน | th |
| dc.subject | บทบาทแลประสบการณ์ผู้เรียน | th |
| dc.subject | ความพร้อมที่จะเรียนรู้ | th |
| dc.subject | การนำไปสู่การเรียนรู้ | th |
| dc.subject | แรงจูงใจในการเรียนรู้ | th |
| dc.subject | รูปแบบการอบรม | th |
| dc.subject | ขั้นตอนการอบรม | th |
| dc.subject | Basic training needs | en |
| dc.subject | internal training | en |
| dc.subject | information technology training | en |
| dc.subject | learning needs | en |
| dc.subject | student's perspective | en |
| dc.subject | Roles and experiences of learners | en |
| dc.subject | readiness to learn | en |
| dc.subject | leading to learning | en |
| dc.subject | learning motivation | en |
| dc.subject | Training format | en |
| dc.subject | training process | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Business | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Business | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Computer Science | en |
| dc.title | A study of the basic needs of in-house Information Technology training model of ABC Company Limited | en |
| dc.title | การศึกษาความต้องการพื้นฐานการอบรมภายใน ด้านเทคโนโลยี ของบริษัท ABC จำกัด | th |
| dc.type | INDEPENDENT STUDY | en |
| dc.type | งานนิพนธ์ | th |