http://ir.buu.ac.th/dspace/handle/1513/505Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Peerawat Seetisarn | en |
| dc.contributor | พีรวัฒน์ ศีติสาร | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | PAKKANAT CHANTHANAVARANONT SOMPONGTAM | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | ภัคณัฏฐ์ จันทนวรานนท์ สมพงษ์ธรรม | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Burapha University. Faculty of Education | en |
| dc.date.issued | 20/6/2022 | |
| dc.description | Master Degree of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
| dc.description | การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | The purpose of this research was to study the relationship between transformational leadership of school administrators and learning organization of schools in Klaeng Burapa cluster under the Rayong Primary Education Service Area Office 2. Determining a sample size by using a chart to determine a sample size of Krejcie & Morgan (1970, p.608) gained a sample size. The total of a selected sample were 96 people from stratified random sampling according to the school. The questionnaire was divided into two parts. The data were collected by the use of a 5 point rating scale questionnaire. The first part of the item discrimination was between .40-.80 and the reliability was at .94 and second part of the item discrimination was between .46-.80 and the reliability was at .96 . The statistics used in analyzing the data were Mean, Standard Deviation and Pearson Product Moment Correlation. The result of study were as follows 1) The transformational leadership of school administrators in Klaeng Burapa cluster under the Rayong Primary Education Service Area Office 2 were at a high level both in general and each aspect. 2) The learning organization of schools in Klaeng Burapa cluster under the Rayong Primary Education Service Area Office 2 were at a high level both in general and each aspect. 3) The relationship between transformational leadership of school administrators and learning organization of schools in Klaeng Burapa cluster under the Rayong Primary Education Service Area Office 2 was correlatively at A high level significant at the level of .01 . | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การศึกษาในครั้งนี้มีจุดมุ่งหมายเพื่อศึกษาความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษากับความเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ ของสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานในกลุ่มเครือข่ายแกลงบูรพา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาระยอง เขต 2 ตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ ได้แก่ ครูที่ปฏิบัติการสอนในกลุ่มเครือข่ายแกลงบูรพา สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาระยอง เขต 2 ปีการศึกษา 2564 จำนวน 96 คน โดยใช้เกณฑ์กำหนดขนาดกลุ่มตัวอย่างของ Krejcie & Morgan (1970, p.608) โดยการสุ่มกลุ่มตัวอย่างแบบแบ่งชั้น ตามขนาดโรงเรียน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลแบ่งออกเป็น 2 ตอน เป็นแบบสอบถามมาตราส่วนประมาณค่า 5 ระดับ (Rating scale) ตอนที่ 1 มีค่าอำนาจำแนกรายข้ออยู่ระหว่าง .40-.80 มีค่าความเชื่อมั่นทั้งฉบับเท่ากับ .94 ตอนที่ 2 มีค่าอำนาจำแนกรายข้ออยู่ระหว่าง .46-.80 มีค่าความเชื่อมั่นทั้งฉบับเท่ากับ .96 สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และค่าสัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์ของเพียร์สัน (Pearson's product moment correlation coefficient) ผลการศึกษาพบว่า 1) ภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานในกลุ่มเครือข่าย แกลงบูรพา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาระยอง เขต 2 โดยรวมและรายด้าน อยู่ในระดับมาก 2) องค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานในกลุ่มเครือข่ายแกลงบูรพา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาระยอง เขต 2โดยรวมและรายด้าน อยู่ในระดับมาก 3) ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษากับความเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ ของสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานในกลุ่มเครือข่ายแกลงบูรพา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาระยอง เขต 2 โดยรวมมีความสัมพันธ์ในระดับสูง อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Burapha University | |
| dc.subject | ภาวะผู้นำ | th |
| dc.subject | ภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลง | th |
| dc.subject | องค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ | th |
| dc.subject | Leadership | en |
| dc.subject | Transformational Leadership | en |
| dc.subject | Learning Organization | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
| dc.title | THE RELATIONSHIP BETWEEN TRANSFORMATIONAL LEADERSHIP OF SCHOOL ADMINISTRATORS AND LEARNING ORGANIZATION OF SCHOOLS IN KLAENG BURAPHA CLUSTER UNDER THE RAYONG PRIMARY EDUCATION SERVICE AREA OFFICE 2 | en |
| dc.title | ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษากับความเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ ของสถานศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐานในกลุ่มเครือข่ายแกลงบูรพา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาระยอง เขต 2 | th |
| dc.type | INDEPENDENT STUDY | en |
| dc.type | งานนิพนธ์ | th |