http://ir.buu.ac.th/dspace/handle/1513/455Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Janjira Panphanuan | en |
| dc.contributor | เจนจิรา แพนพันธุ์อ้วน | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | OLARN THINBANGTIEO | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | โอฬาร ถิ่นบางเตียว | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Burapha University. Faculty of Political Science and Laws | en |
| dc.date.issued | 4/4/2022 | |
| dc.description | Master Degree of Arts in Political Science (M.A.) | en |
| dc.description | รัฐศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ร.ม.) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | The purpose of this study was to study the factors affecting the adaptation of the Chartthaipattana Party after the loss of Mr.Banharn Silpa-archa in 2016 to the present and to study the adaptation process of the party after the loss. The findings reveal that the factors affecting the adaptation of the Chartthaipattana Party after the loss of Mr.Banharn Silpa-archa are categorized into 3 factors: (1) the loss of Mr.Banharn Silpa-archa who was the leader of the party and had the power to negotiate with other political parties, (2) the uncertain relations of its senior members and the resignation of political families that previously supported the party, and (3) the emergence of new political parties in Suphanburi. In addition, the adaptation process of the Chartthaipattana Party includes 4 stages: (1) changing the organizational structure and management positions, (2) changing the person maintain liaison with members, (3) joining the coalition government to allocate the national budget and gain seats in Parliament, and (4) holding monopoly power in the province and the existence of the party. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การศึกษาครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ในการศึกษาถึงปัจจัยที่มีผลต่อการปรับตัวของพรรคชาติไทยพัฒนา หลังจากการสูญเสียนายบรรหาร ศิลปอาชา ตั้งแต่ปีพ.ศ.2559 จนถึงปัจจุบัน ซึ่งปีพ.ศ.2559 เป็นปีที่นายบรรหาร ศิลปอาชา ถึงอนิจกรรม และกระบวนการปรับตัวของพรรคชาติไทยพัฒนา หลังจากการสูญเสียนายบรรหาร ศิลปอาชา ผลการศึกษาวิจัยครั้งนี้ พบว่า ปัจจัยที่มีผลต่อการปรับตัวของพรรคชาติไทยพัฒนา หลังจากการสูญเสียนายบรรหาร ศิลปอาชา แบ่งออกเป็น 3 ประการ ได้แก่ 1. การสูญเสียผู้นำอย่างนายบรรหาร ศิลปอาชา เนื่องจากนายบรรหาร ศิลปอาชา เป็นเสาหลักของพรรคชาติไทยพัฒนาและมีอำนาจบารมีเพียงพอที่จะต่อรองเจรจากับพรรคการเมืองอื่นๆได้ด้วยผลประโยชน์ที่ลงตัว 2. ความสัมพันธ์ที่สั่นคลอนภายในพรรคในประเด็นของการแย่งชิงเขตพื้นที่ควบคุมของสองผู้อาวุโสในพรรคและการลาออกจากการเป็ยสมาชิกพรรคของตระกูลการเมืองในเขตพื้นที่ใกล้เคียงที่เคยให้การสนับสนุนพรรคชาติไทยพัฒนา และ 3. การเกิดขึ้นของพรรคการเมืองใหม่ในพื้นที่จังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี ในส่วนของกระบวนการปรับตัวของพรรคชาติไทยพัฒนา หลังจากการสูญเสียนายบรรหาร ศิลปอาชา แบ่งออกเป็น 4 ประการ ได้แก่ 1. การปรับเปลี่ยนโครงสร้างและตำแหน่งของสมาชิกภานในพรรคชาติไทยพัฒนา 2. บุคคลซึ่งเป็นตัวแปรในการเป็นกาวใจผสานความสัมพันธ์ของสมาชิกภายในพรรค 3. การเข้าร่วมกับพรรคฝ่ายรัฐบาล เพื่อได้รับการจัดสรรงบประมาณและที่นั่งในสภา และ4. การผูกขาดอำนาจทางการเมืองท้องถิ่นและการดำรงอยู่ของพรรค | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Burapha University | |
| dc.subject | การเมืองท้องถิ่น | th |
| dc.subject | พรรคชาติไทยพัฒนา | th |
| dc.subject | บรรหาร ศิลปอาชา | th |
| dc.subject | LOCAL POLITICS | en |
| dc.subject | BANHARN SILPA-ARCHA | en |
| dc.subject | CHARTTHAIPATTANA PARTY | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
| dc.title | THE ADAPTATION OF CHART THAI PATTANA PARTY AFTER THE DEATH OF BANHARN SILPA-ARCHA A CASE STUDY OF SUPHANBURI PROVINCE | en |
| dc.title | การปรับตัวของพรรคชาติไทยพัฒนาหลังการสูญเสีย นายบรรหาร ศิลปอาชา กรณีศึกษา: จังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี | th |
| dc.type | INDEPENDENT STUDY | en |
| dc.type | งานนิพนธ์ | th |