http://ir.buu.ac.th/dspace/handle/1513/270Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Parinya Yuangthong | en |
| dc.contributor | ปริญญา ยวงทอง | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | WEERAPUN PANICH | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | วีระพันธ์ พานิชย์ | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Burapha University. Faculty of Education | en |
| dc.date.issued | 25/6/2021 | |
| dc.description | Master Degree of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
| dc.description | การศึกษามหาบัณฑิต (กศ.ม.) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | This research was research and development aimed to propose; 1) develop the development of an e-learning on computer networking For Grade 9 students of school in the secondary Educational Service Area 7 2) Test the effectiveness of the development of an e-learning on computer networking For Grade 9 students of school in the secondary Educational Service Area 7, Effective in accordance with the criteria E1/ E2 = 80/ 80 3) Study computational thinking skills learned through the development of an e-learning on computer networking For Grade 9 students of school in the secondary Educational Service Area 7 and; 4) Study student satisfaction towards the development of an e-learning on computer networking For Grade 9 students of school in the secondary Educational Service Area 7, The sample used in the research were Grade 9 students at Khaopermnaree School, Semester 2, Academic Year 2020, 29 people, Which were acquired. From a group sampling (Cluster sampling). The tools used in this research consisted 1) An e-learning on computer networking For Grade 9 students of school in the secondary Educational Service Area 7 2) Computational thinking skills assessment and; 3) Satisfaction assessment form for An e-learning on computer networking For Grade 9 students of school in the secondary Educational Service Area 7, Achievement test The data was analyzed using statistics, mean, standard deviation (SD) and E1/ E2. The results of the research shown that 1) E-learning on computer networking For Grade 9 students, secondary schools under the Secondary Educational Service Area Office 7, divided into 4 units. It consists of the first learning unit on the development of the Internet. Learning Unit 2: Computer Networking and Communication Equipment in Computer Networking Unit 3: How the Internet Works And learning unit 4 on the responsible use of information technology. Publish through the website www.network.m2.watsuntorn.ac.th There were teaching and learning models that include video media, infographic media, skills training and quality assessment results for online teaching and learning on computer networking. For Grade 9 students, secondary schools under the Secondary Educational Service Area Office 7 were at the most suitable level (mean = 4.69). 2) The Efficiency of the development of an e-learning on computer networking For Grade 9 students of school in the secondary Educational Service Area 7, Were effective according to E1/ E2 = 80/ 80 (82.59/ 82.87) 3) Teach the development of an e-leaning on computer networking For Grade 9 students of school in The Secondary Educational Service Area 7, Found that students had good computational thinking skills after taking online teaching and learning management. The average value was 2.70 and; 4) The results of the study on the satisfaction of the students who study with the the development of an learning on computer networking For Grade 9 students of school in The Secondary Educational Service Area 7, found that the students were satisfied with the online teaching and learning management. At the highest level Has a mean of 4.59 | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้ เป็นการวิจัยและพัฒนา (Research and development) มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อพัฒนาการจัดการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ เรื่อง ระบบเครือข่ายคอมพิวเตอร์ สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 7 2) เพื่อทดสอบประสิทธิภาพของการจัดการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ เรื่อง ระบบเครือข่ายคอมพิวเตอร์ สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 7 ตามเกณฑ์ E1/ E2 = 80/ 80 3) เพื่อศึกษาทักษะการคิดเชิงคำนวณ ที่เรียนด้วยการจัดการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ เรื่อง ระบบเครือข่ายคอมพิวเตอร์ สำหรับนักเรียน ชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 7 เเละ 4) เพื่อศึกษาความพึงพอใจของนักเรียนที่มีต่อการจัดการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ เรื่องระบบเครือข่ายคอมพิวเตอร์ สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 7 กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ นักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษา ปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนเขาเพิ่มนารีผลวิทยา ภาคเรียนที่ 2 ปีการศึกษา 2563 จำนวน 29 คน ซึ่งได้มาจาก การสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบกลุ่ม (Cluster sampling) เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ประกอบด้วย 1) การจัด การเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ เรื่อง ระบบเครือข่ายคอมพิวเตอร์ สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 7 2) แบบประเมินทักษะการคิดเชิงคำนวณ 3) แบบประเมินความพึงพอใจสำหรับการจัดการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ เรื่อง ระบบเครือข่ายคอมพิวเตอร์ สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 7 วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยใช้สถิติค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน (SD) และ E1/ E2 ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1) การจัดการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ เรื่อง ระบบเครือข่ายคอมพิวเตอร์ สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 7 แบ่งเป็นทั้งหมด 4 หน่วยการเรียนรู้ ประกอบด้วย หน่วยการเรียนรู้ที่ 1 เรื่อง พัฒนาการของอินเตอร์เน็ต หน่วยการเรียนรู้ที่ 2 เรื่องเครือข่ายคอมพิวเตอร์และอุปกรณ์สื่อสารในระบบเครือข่ายคอมพิวเตอร์ หน่วยการเรียนรู้ที่ 3 เรื่อง การทำงานของอินเตอร์เน็ต และหน่วยการเรียนรู้ที่ 4 เรื่อง การใช้เทคโนโลยีสารสนเทศอย่างมีความรับผิดชอบ เผยแพร่ผ่านเว็บไซต์ www.network.m2.watsuntorn.ac.th มีรูปแบบการเรียนการสอนและสื่อการสอนที่ประกอบด้วย สื่อวีดีโอ สื่อ Infographic แบบฝึกทักษะ และมีผลการประเมินคุณภาพการจัด การเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ เรื่อง ระบบเครือข่ายคอมพิวเตอร์ สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 7 อยู่ในระดับเหมาะสมมากที่สุด (ค่าเฉลี่ย = 4.69) 2) ประสิทธิภาพของการจัดการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ เรื่อง ระบบเครือข่ายคอมพิวเตอร์ สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 7 มีประสิทธิภาพตามเกณฑ์ E1/E2 = 82.59/ 82.87 3) ผลการศึกษาทักษะการคิดเชิงคำนวณที่เรียนด้วยการจัดการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ เรื่อง ระบบเครือข่ายคอมพิวเตอร์ สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 7 พบว่า นักเรียนมีทักษะการคิดเชิงคำนวณหลังจากที่เรียน การจัดการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์อยู่ในระดับดี มีค่าเฉลี่ย = 2.70 เเละ 4) ผลการศึกษา ความพึงพอใจของนักเรียนที่เรียนด้วยการจัดการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ เรื่อง ระบบเครือข่ายคอมพิวเตอร์ สำหรับนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 7 พบว่า นักเรียนมีความพึงพอใจต่อการจัดการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ อยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด มีค่าเฉลี่ยเท่ากับ 4.59 | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Burapha University | |
| dc.subject | การจัดการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์/ ระบบเครือข่ายคอมพิวเตอร์ | th |
| dc.subject | E-LEARNING/ COMPUTER NETWORKING | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.title | THE DEVELOPMENT OF E-LEARNING ON COMPUTER NETWORKING FOR GRADE 9 STUDENTS OF SCHOOL IN THE SECONDARY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AREA 7 | en |
| dc.title | การพัฒนาการจัดการเรียนการสอนออนไลน์ เรื่อง ระบบเครือข่ายคอมพิวเตอร์ สำหรับนักเรียน ชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาในสังกัด สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา เขต 7 | th |
| dc.type | THESIS | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |