http://ir.buu.ac.th/dspace/handle/1513/187Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Thanatcha Chidchom | en |
| dc.contributor | ธนัชชา ชิดชม | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | RAPEEPORN SRIJUMPA | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | ระพีพร ศรีจำปา | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Burapha University. Graduate School of Commerce | en |
| dc.date.issued | 12/6/2021 | |
| dc.description | Master Degree of Business Administration (M.B.A.) | en |
| dc.description | บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต (บธ.ม.) | th |
| dc.description.abstract | The purpose of this study the communication style in organizations that reduce conflicts in teamwork among hospital personnel. And study communication styles in organizations that build trust in teamwork of Hospital staff to create a form of communication in the organization There were a total of 426 people surveyed. The results of the study showed that the communication style in the organization affected conflicts in teamwork among ABC private hospital personnel in Samut Prakan Province. Hypothesis test results The statistical significance of .000 was found that the conflict-affecting communication style in personnel teamwork was a horizontal and formal communication style. Organizational communication styles that affect trust in teamwork among ABC private hospital personnel in Samut Prakan Province. The statistical significance of .000 was found that the communication style affecting the trust in teamwork of personnel was one-way communication and horizontal communication style. Personnel teamwork conflicts affect trust in their workforce. Personnel of Private ABC Hospital in Samut Prakan Province The statistical significance is equal to .003 *, which is less than .05, which indicates that if the conflict in the workforce is decreased, trust in the workforce will increase. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | งานวิจัยนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อการศึกษารูปแบบการสื่อสารในองค์กรที่ลดความขัดแย้งในการทำงานเป็นทีมของบุคลากรในโรงพยาบาล และศึกษารูปแบบการสื่อสารในองค์กรที่สร้างความไว้วางใจในการทำงานเป็นทีมของบุคลากรในโรงพยาบาล เพื่อนำมาสร้างเป็นรูปแบบการสื่อสารในองค์กร มีผู้ทำแบบสอบถามทั้งสิ้น 426 ท่าน ผลการศึกษาพบว่ารูปแบบการสื่อสารในองค์กรส่งผลต่อความขัดแย้งในการทำงานเป็นทีมของบุคลากรโรงพยาบาลเอกชน ABC ในจังหวัดสมุทรปราการ ผลการทดสอบสมมุติฐาน ค่านัยสำคัญทางสถิติมีค่าเท่ากับ .000 ซึ่งพบว่ารูปแบบการสื่อสารที่ส่งผลต่อความขัดแย้งในการทำงานเป็นทีมของบุคลากรเป็นรูปแบบการสื่อสารแบบแนวนอนและรูปแบบการสื่อสารแบบเป็นทางการ รูปแบบการสื่อสารในองค์กรที่ส่งผลต่อความไว้วางใจในการทำงานเป็นทีมของบุคลากรโรงพยาบาลเอกชน ABC ในจังหวัดสมุทรปราการ มีค่านัยสำคัญทางสถิติเท่ากับ .000 ซึ่งพบว่ารูปแบบการสื่อสารที่ส่งผลต่อความไว้วางใจในการทำงานเป็นทีมของบุคลากรเป็นรูปแบบการสื่อสารแบบทางเดียวและรูปแบบการสื่อสารแบบแนวนอน ความขัดแย้งในการทำงานเป็นทีมของบุคลากรส่งผลต่อความไว้วางใจในทีมงานของ บุคลากรโรงพยาบาลเอกชน ABC ในจังหวัดสมุทรปราการ มีค่านัยสำคัญทางสถิติ เท่ากับ ค่านัยสำคัญทางสถิติมีค่าเท่ากับ .003* ซึ่งมีค่าน้อยกว่า .05 ซึ่งแสดงให้เห็นว่าถ้าความขัดแย้งในทีมงานของบุคลากรลดลงความไว้วางใจในทีมงานของบุคลากรจะเพิ่มขึ้น | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Burapha University | |
| dc.subject | การสื่อสารในองค์กร | th |
| dc.subject | การทำงานเป็นทีม | th |
| dc.subject | ORGANIZATION COMMUNICATION | en |
| dc.subject | WORKING TEAM BUILDING | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Business | en |
| dc.title | INTERNAL ORGANIZATION COMMUNICATION STRATEGY FOR CONFLICT RESOLUTION AND TRUST OF WORKING TEAM BUILDING IN PRIVATE ABC HOSPITAL, SAMUTPRAKARN PROVINCE | en |
| dc.title | รูปแบบการสื่อสารในองค์กรเพื่อลดความขัดแย้ง และสร้างความไว้วางใจในการทำงานเป็นทีมของบุคลากรโรงพยาบาลเอกชน ABC ในจังหวัดสมุทรปราการ | th |
| dc.type | INDEPENDENT STUDY | en |
| dc.type | งานนิพนธ์ | th |