DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Jaturong Vudhinamen
dc.contributor: จตุรงค์ วุฒินามth
dc.contributor.advisor: CHANISARA KAEOSAWANen
dc.contributor.advisor: ชนิสรา แก้วสวรรค์th
dc.contributor.other: Burapha Universityen
dc.date.created: 2025
dc.date.issued: 11/4/2025
dc.description.abstract: This research aimed to study the development of relationships between companies registered as contractors in supplementary business activities with the Provincial Electricity Authority Region 2 (Central Region), Chonburi Province, and to manage relationships between companies registered as contractors in supplementary business activities with the Provincial Electricity Authority Region 2 (Central Region), Chonburi Province in other activities that were currently in operation, totaling 116 cases. The research instruments consisted of questions regarding the nature of the business, number of employees, monthly income, credit approval from the bank, number of jobs per year, and age of the business. The questionnaire on managing relationships with business partners consisted of 5 factors: communication, trust, cooperation, long-term relationships, and meeting needs. The questionnaire on performance consisted of 4 factors: internal processes, customers, finance, and learning and development. The data analysis used SPSS for Windows to analyze basic statistics and inferential statistics, including Independent Sample (t-test), One-Way ANOVA, and Multiple Regression Analysis. The management of relationships with contractors' business partners in supplementary business activities has an influence on the performance of contractors in supplementary business activities with the Provincial Electricity Authority, Region 2 (Central Region), Chonburi Province, while the factor of demand response has no relationship with other variables. Therefore, a clear information sharing channel should be created so that all parties are informed in a timely manner. Because the work is stressful, risky, and must be completed on time, a relationship development plan should be set as the main policy and continuously implemented by dividing it by work groups so that the work achieves the specified goals. In addition, there should be a clear coordination officer between each other to increase closeness in working and build mutual trust in the long term in the future.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาการพัฒนารูปแบบความร่วมมือระหว่างบริษัทที่ขึ้นทะเบียนเป็นผู้รับจ้างในกิจกรรมธุรกิจเสริมกับการไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาคเขต 2 (ภาคกลาง) จ.ชลบุรี และจัดการความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างบริษัทที่ขึ้นทะเบียนเป็นผู้รับจ้างในกิจกรรมธุรกิจเสริมกับการไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาคเขต 2 (ภาคกลาง) จ.ชลบุรี ในกิจกรรมอื่นที่มีดำเนินการอยู่ จำนวน 116 ราย เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยประกอบด้วย คำถามเกี่ยวกับลักษณะของกิจการ จำนวนพนักงาน รายได้ต่อเดือน การได้รับรองเครดิตจากธนาคาร จำนวนงานต่อปี อายุของกิจการ แบบสอบถามการจัดกรความสัมพันธ์ร่วมกับคู่ค้ามีปัจจัย 5 ด้าน ได้แก่ ด้านการสื่อสาร ด้านความไว้วางใจ ด้านความร่วมมือ ด้านความสัมพันธ์ระยะยาว และด้านการตอบสนองความต้องการ แบบสอบถามผลการดำเนินงานมีปัจจัย 4 ด้าน ได้แก่ ด้านกระบวนการภายใน ด้านลูกค้า ด้านการเงิน และด้านการเรียนรูและพัฒนา การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลใช้โปรแกรม SPSS for Windows ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลค่าสถิติพื้นฐาน และสถิติเชิงอนุมาน (Inferential statistic) ซึ่งได้แก่ Independent Sample (t-test) One-Way ANOVA และ Multiple Regression Analysis การจัดการความสัมพันธ์ร่วมกับคู่ค้าของผู้รับจ้างในกิจกรรมธุรกิจเสริมมีอิทธิพลกับผลการดำเนินงานของผู้รับจ้างในกิจกรรมธุรกิจเสริมกับการไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาคเขต 2 (ภาคกลาง) จ.ชลบุรี โดยที่ปัจจัยด้านการตอบสนองความต้องการไม่มีความสัมพันธ์กับตัวแปรอื่น ๆ ดังนั้นควรสร้างช่องทางการแบ่งปันข้อมูลที่ชัดเจนเพื่อให้ทุกฝ่ายรับทราบอย่างทันท่วงที เนื่องจากงานมีความกดดัน มีความเสี่ยง และต้องทำงานให้เสร็จทันต่อเวลาที่กำหนด และควรมีการกำหนดแผนการพัฒนาความสัมพันธ์เป็นนโยบายหลักและดำเนินการอย่างต่อเนื่องโดยการแบ่งตามกลุ่มงานเพื่อให้งานบรรลุผลตามเป้าหมายที่กำหนดไว้ อีกทั้งควรกำหนดให้มีเจ้าหน้าที่ประสานงานระหว่างกันให้ชัดเจน เพื่อเพิ่มความใกล้ชิดในการทำงาน และสร้างความไว้วางใจซึ่งกันและกันระยะยาวต่อไปในอนาคตth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Burapha University
dc.subject: กิจกรรมธุรกิจเสริมth
dc.subject: การพัฒนารูปแบบความร่วมมือระหว่างหน่วยงานth
dc.subject: Additional business activitiesen
dc.subject: Managing relationships with partnersen
dc.subject.classification: Businessen
dc.subject.classification: Administrative and support service activitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Philosophy and ethicsen
dc.title: The development of a cooperation model between registered companies. PROVINCIAL ELECTRICITY AUTHORITY AREA 2 (CENTRAL) CHONBURI PROVINCE.en
dc.title: การพัฒนารูปแบบความร่วมมือระหว่างบริษัทที่ขึ้นทะเบียนเป็นผู้รับจ้างสำนักงานการไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาคเขต 2 (ภาคกลาง) จ.ชลบุรีth
dc.type: INDEPENDENT STUDYen
dc.type: งานนิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: CHANISARA KAEOSAWANen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ชนิสรา แก้วสวรรค์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisorchanisara@buu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorchanisara@buu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: Master Degree of Business Administration (M.B.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต (บธ.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth