http://ir.buu.ac.th/dspace/handle/1513/1373| Title: | Folk Songs of the Tajik People in the Qiuci Musical Culture of Xinjiang Province บทเพลงพื้นบ้านของชาวทาจิกในวัฒนธรรมดนตรีชิวสือ มณฑลซินเจียง |
| Authors: | Xiaoying He XIAOYING HE TANARAT ANUKUL ธนะรัชต์ อนุกูล Burapha University TANARAT ANUKUL ธนะรัชต์ อนุกูล tanarat@buu.ac.th tanarat@buu.ac.th |
| Keywords: | ชิวฉือ วัฒนธรรมชิวฉือ เพลงพื้นบ้านซินเจียง ชาวทาจิกในซินเจียง Qiuci Qiuci Culture Xinjing Folksong Xinjiang Tajik |
| Issue Date: | 8 |
| Publisher: | Burapha University |
| Abstract: | This creation uses piano and Xinjiang Tajik folk instruments such as tabla and Dutar to perform innovative performances to reflect the forms of Tajik folk music in Xinjiang's Qiuci music culture. This research starts from the field study in Xinjiang's Tajik Autonomous County, collecting local folk music materials, and collecting data from local folk Rewap performing artists and folk performers. In addition, detailed data collection and analysis were made on Tajik folk instruments, such as eagle flute, tabla, Rewap, etc. After two years, according to the investigation data, Xinjiang dance artists and music performers were invited to participate in the creation, and theoretical guidance was given. Meanwhile, experts and professors were invited to participate in interviews and questionnaires, which provided a solid theoretical foundation for this research. Finally, combined with multi-directional research data and expert opinions, the research works are created.
The creation of this work is to demonstrate the integration of traditional folk music and contemporary performance forms, to ensure that the practical application value of folk Musical Instruments in contemporary music is maximized, so as to better promote the smooth inheritance of folk Musical Instruments and their culture, and truly promote the continuous development and progress of ethnic diversified culture. งานวิจัยนี้ใช้เปียโนและเครื่องดนตรีพื้นบ้านของชาวทาจิกเช่นกลองมือ ดูทาร์ และเครื่องดนตรีอื่น ๆ ดำเนินการสร้างสรรค์การแสดงเชิงนวัตกรรมเพื่อแสดงให้เห็นถึงรูปแบบดนตรีพื้นบ้านของทาจิกในวัฒนธรรมชิวฉือ มณฑลซินเจียง งานวิจัยนี้เริ่มต้นจากการสำรวจภาคสนาม ณ เขตปกครองตนเองชนชาติทาจิก มณฑลซินเจียง โดยรวบรวมข้อมูลที่เกี่ยวข้องกับดนตรีพื้นบ้าน ข้อมูลศิลปินเร่อวาผู่ในท้องถิ่น ตลอดจนศิลปินของการแสดงพื้นบ้าน นอกจากนี้ยังรวบรวมและวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลอย่างละเอียดเกี่ยวกับดนตรีพื้นบ้านทาจิกิสถานเช่น ขลุ่ยอินทรีย์ กลองมือ เร่วาผู่และเครื่องดนตรีอื่น ๆ หลังจากผ่านเวลา 2 ปี จากข้อมูลที่ได้จากการสำรวจภาคสนาม ผู้วิจัยได้เชิญศิลปินเต้นรำและศิลปินการแสดงดนตรีซินเจียงให้มีส่วนร่วมและสร้างสรรค์ ตลอดจนจัดทำเป็นทฤษฎีและคำแนะนำ ขณะเดียวกัน ผู้วิจัยยังได้เชิญผู้เชี่ยวชาญและอาจารย์ให้มาเข้าร่วมในการสัมภาษณ์และแบบสอบถาม เพื่อเป็นพื้นฐานทางทฤษฎีที่มั่นคงสำหรับการวิจัยในครั้งนี้ ในที่สุด ผลงานวิจัยได้ถูกสร้างขึ้นจากการผสมผสานข้อมูลการวิจัยอย่างรอบด้านและความคิดเห็นจากผู้เชี่ยวชาญ ผลงานสร้างสรรค์ครั้งนี้แสดงให้เห็นถึงการบูรณาการดนตรีชาติพันธุ์ดั้งเดิมและรูปแบบการแสดงร่วมสมัย เพื่อให้แน่ใจว่าคุณค่าด้านการประยุกต์ใช้เครื่องดนตรีกลุ่มชาติพันธุ์ในดนตรีร่วมสมัยนั้นได้รับการแสดงศักยภาพอย่างสูงสุด สิ่งนี้จะสามารถส่งเสริมให้เครื่องดนตรีพื้นบ้านและวัฒนธรรมสืบทอดได้อย่างราบรื่นยิ่งขึ้น นอกจากนี้ยังสามารถส่งเสริมการพัฒนาอย่างต่อเนื่องและความก้าวหน้าของวัฒนธรรมที่หลากหลายของชาติได้อย่างแท้จริงอีกด้วย |
| URI: | http://ir.buu.ac.th/dspace/handle/1513/1373 |