DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Qiu Yueen
dc.contributor: QIU YUEth
dc.contributor.advisor: BUNCHOO BUNLIKHITSIRIen
dc.contributor.advisor: บุญชู บุญลิขิตศิริth
dc.contributor.other: Burapha Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 8/11/2024
dc.description.abstract: This research is part of research on “Animation of Chinese Folktales : Identity, Values, Elements of Chinese Folktales to the Creation of Shandong Opera Animation “Liang Zhu” The purpose of this paper is to study the values and elements of Shandong Opera in folktales. Then perform an identity analysis, characteristics and backgrounds of Shandong Opera characters to be used as information in creating the animation “Liang Zhu”. Studies have shown that Shandong opera has a long history and is one of the eight major operas of China. Shandong opera originates from the lifestyle of the working class in the lower classes of society. It is an important way for people to express their inner feelings and reflect the taste of a happy life. sadness and hardship. One of the most famous Shandong operas is Liang Zhu, or the love story of Liang Sanbo and Zhu Yingtai. In today's information age, media is an important means of transmitting human cultural heritage. Therefore, combining Shandong Opera with the creation of the animation “Liang Zhu” can express the unique charm of Shandong Opera in a new presentation format with animation, Transform traditional stage opera into a modern and interesting medium, Make Shandong Opera more accessible to people and contributes to the preservation of traditional culture and creates novelty in the content of Chinese animation.en
dc.description.abstract: งานวิจัยนี้เป็นส่วนหนึ่งของการวิจัยเรื่อง “แอนิเมชันนิทานพื้นบ้านจีน : อัตลักษณ์ คุณค่า องค์ประกอบของนิทานพื้นบ้านจีนสู่การสร้างสรรค์แอนิเมชันงิ้วซานตง “เหลียงจู้” มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาคุณค่าและองค์ประกอบของงิ้วซานตงในนิทานพื้นบ้าน จากนั้นทำการวิเคราะห์เอกลักษณ์ อุปนิสัยและภูมิหลังของตัวละครงิ้วซานตงเพื่อใช้เป็นข้อมูลในการสร้างสรรค์แอนิเมชันเรื่อง “เหลียงจู้” จากการศึกษาพบว่างิ้วซานตงมีประวัติศาสตร์ยาวนานและเป็นหนึ่งในแปดอุปรากรหลักของประเทศจีน งิ้วซานตงมีต้นกำเนิดมาจากวิถีชีวิตของชนชั้นแรงงานที่อยู่ในสังคมชั้นล่าง เป็นวิธีการสำคัญสำหรับผู้คนในการแสดงถึงความรู้สึกภายในและสะท้อนให้เห็นรสชาติของชีวิตที่มีทั้งความสุข ความเศร้าและความยากลำบาก หนึ่งละครงิ้วซานตงที่มีชื่อเสียงที่สุดคือเรื่องเหลียงจู้หรือเรื่องราวความรักของเหลียงซานป๋อและจู้อิงไถ ในยุคสารสนเทศปัจจุบัน สื่อเป็นสิ่งสำคัญในการถ่ายทอดมรดกทางวัฒนธรรมของมนุษย์ ดังนั้น การผสมผสานงิ้วซานตงเข้ากับการสร้างแอนิเมชันเรื่อง “เหลียงจู้” จึงสามารถแสดงเสน่ห์อันเป็นเอกลักษณ์ของงิ้วซานตงในรูปแบบการนำเสนอแบบใหม่ด้วยแอนิเมชัน เปลี่ยนการแสดงงิ้วบนเวทีแบบดั้งเดิมให้เป็นสื่อสมัยใหม่และน่าสนใจ ทำให้ผู้คนเข้าถึงละครงิ้วซานตงได้มากขึ้น ก่อให้เกิดการอนุรักษ์วัฒนธรรมดั้งเดิมและสร้างความแปลกใหม่ให้กับเนื้อหาของแอนนิเมชันจีนth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Burapha University
dc.subject: นิทานพื้นบ้านจีนth
dc.subject: อัตลักษณ์th
dc.subject: การสร้างสรรค์แอนิเมชันth
dc.subject: งิ้วซานตงth
dc.subject: Chinese folktalesen
dc.subject: Identityen
dc.subject: Animation Creationen
dc.subject: Shandong operaen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Arts, entertainment and recreationen
dc.subject.classification: Audio-visual techniques and media productionen
dc.title: The Butterfly Lovers: The Identity and Value of Shandong Lv Opera to interpret the folk tale Liang Zhu's creative animationen
dc.title: ม่านประเพณี : อัตลักษณ์ และคุณค่าของอุปรากรหลู่ สู่การตีความนิทานสร้างสรรค์แอนนิเมชั่นเหลี่ยงจู้ งิ้วซานตงth
dc.type: DISSERTATIONen
dc.type: ดุษฎีนิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: BUNCHOO BUNLIKHITSIRIen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: บุญชู บุญลิขิตศิริth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorbunchoo@buu.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorbunchoo@buu.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: Doctor Degree of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description.degreename: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Doctoral Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาเอกth
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth