DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: PATCHARAPORN KONGCHAROENen
dc.contributor: พัชราภรณ์ คงเจริญth
dc.contributor.advisor: SUNEE HONGWISETen
dc.contributor.advisor: สุณี หงษ์วิเศษth
dc.contributor.other: Burapha University. Graduate School of Public Administrationen
dc.date.issued: 21/7/2018
dc.description: Master of Public Administration (M.P.A.)en
dc.description: รัฐประศาสนศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (รป.ม.)th
dc.description.abstract: Patcharaporn Kongcharoen: Participation in the Implementation of strengthening of the Economic Development Plan pursuant to the Way of Civil State of Members of Village Fund and Urban Area, Lat Takhian Sub-District, Kabin Buri District, Prachin Buri Province. Thesis Committee: Sunee Hongviset, 2017.                     This study is a study on participation in the implementation of strengthening of the economic development plan pursuant to the way of civil state of members of village fund and urban area, Lat Takhian Sub-District, Kabin Buri District, Prachin Buri Province. The objectives are to study and compare the level of participation in the implementation of strengthening of the economic development plan of members of village fund and urban area, Lat Takhian Sub-District. In this regard, the Researcher has made a study using tools in collecting the data from the questionnaires. Statistics used for data analysis were the frequency, percentage, average, standard deviation and assumption testing by applying the statistics from t-test and One-way ANOVA, then testing the pair difference by applying the method of LSD.                      The results of study indicated that the participation in the implementation of strengthening of the economic development plan pursuant to the way of civil state of members of village fund and urban area generally was at a high level. When considering by individual area, it was found that the participation in the decision making is at the highest level, followed by the participation in the implementation. Participation in receipt of the benefits was at a high level. The lowest participation was the participation in result appraisal which was at a low level. For the comparison of participation in the implementation of strengthening of the economic development plan pursuant to the way of civil state, it was found that people whose sex and status are different had no different levels of participation in the implementation of strengthening of the economic development plan pursuant to the way of civil state of members of village fund and urban area, Lat Takhian Sub-District, Kabin Buri District, Prachin Buri Province. People whose age, occupation, income and level of education are different had different levels of participation in the implementation of strengthening of the economic development plan pursuant to the way of civil state of members of village fund and urban area, Lat Takhian Sub-District, Kabin Buri District, Prachin Buri Province.en
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษาครั้งนี้เป็นการศึกษาเรื่องการมีส่วนร่วมในการดำเนินโครงการเพิ่ม ความเข้มแข็งของเศรษฐกิจฐานรากตามแนวทางประชารัฐของสมาชิกกองทุนหมู่บ้านและชุมชนเมือง ตำบลลาดตะเคียน อำเภอกบินทร์บุรี จังหวัดปราจีนบุรี มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาและเปรียบเทียบระดับการมีส่วนร่วมในการดำเนินโครงการเพิ่มความเข้มแข็งของเศรษฐกิจฐานรากตามแนวทางประชารัฐของสมาชิกกองทุนหมู่บ้านและชุมชนเมือง ตำบลลาดตะเคียน ทั้งนี้ผู้วิจัยได้ทำการศึกษาโดยใช้เครื่องมือในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลจากแบบสอบถาม สถิติที่ใช้วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลได้แก่ ค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และทดสอบสมมติฐานด้วยสถิติ t-test, One-way ANOVA และทำการทดสอบความแตกต่างรายคู่ด้วยวิธีของ LSD                     ผลการศึกษาพบว่า การมีส่วนร่วมในการดำเนินโครงการเพิ่มความเข้มแข็งของเศรษฐกิจฐานรากตามแนวทางประชารัฐของสมาชิกกองทุนหมู่บ้านและชุมชนเมือง โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก พิจารณาเป็นรายด้าน พบว่า ด้านการมีส่วนร่วมในการตัดสินใจ อยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด รองลงมาด้านการมีส่วนร่วมในการดำเนินกิจกรรม ด้านการมีส่วนร่วมในการรับผลประโยชน์ อยู่ในระดับมากและมีส่วนร่วมน้อยที่สุดคือ ด้านการมีส่วนร่วมในการประเมินผล อยู่ในระดับน้อย ส่วนการเปรียบเทียบการมีส่วนร่วมในการดำเนินโครงการเพิ่มความเข้มแข็งของเศรษฐกิจฐานรากตามแนวทางประชารัฐ พบว่า ประชาชนที่มีเพศ สถานภาพ ต่างกัน มีระดับการมีส่วนร่วมในการดำเนินโครงการเพิ่มความเข้มแข็งของเศรษฐกิจฐานรากตามแนวทางประชารัฐของสมาชิกกองทุนหมู่บ้านและชุมชนเมือง ตำบลลาดตะเคียน อำเภอกบินทร์บุรี จังหวัดปราจีนบุรี ไม่แตกต่างกัน ประชาชนที่มีอายุ อาชีพ รายได้ ระดับการศึกษา ต่างกัน มีระดับการมีส่วนร่วมในการดำเนินโครงการเพิ่มความเข้มแข็งของเศรษฐกิจฐานรากตามแนวทางประชารัฐของสมาชิกกองทุนหมู่บ้านและชุมชนเมือง ตำบลลาดตะเคียน อำเภอกบินทร์บุรี จังหวัดปราจีนบุรี แตกต่างกันth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Burapha University
dc.subject: การมีส่วนร่วมth
dc.subject: ประชารัฐth
dc.subject: สมาชิกกองทุนหมู่บ้านและชุมชนเมืองth
dc.subject: PARTICIPATIONen
dc.subject: MEMBERS OF VILLAGE FUND AND URBAN AREAen
dc.subject: PARTICIPATION IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT PLANen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.title: PARTICIPATION IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF STRENGTHENING OF THE ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT PLAN PURSUANT TO THE WAY OF CIVILSTATE OF MEMBER OF VILLAGE FUND AND URBAN AREA,LAT TAKHIAN SUB-DISTRIC, KABIN BURI DISTRICT,PRACHIN BURI PROVINCEen
dc.title: การมีส่วนร่วมในการดำเนินโครงการเพิ่มความเข้มแข็งของเศรษฐกิจฐานรากตามแนวทางประชารัฐของสมาชิกกองทุนหมู่บ้านและชุมชนเมือง ตำบลลาดตะเคียน อำเภอกบินทร์บุรีจังหวัดปราจีนบุรีth
dc.type: INDEPENDENT STUDYen
dc.type: งานนิพนธ์th